List of registered vendors of Vehicle Factory Jabalpur as on 06-04-2017

Sl.No. Name, Address & Phone No. Vendor Code, Categorisation, TAN & Size Products Valid Upto
1ARB BEARINGS LIMITED,
H-22, UDYOG NAGAR,

NEW DELHI,
PIN : 110014
Phone : 011-25471255
1) Vendor Code: 90AR1100411313M30386DELA12886G
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: DELA12886G
Size: M
1) Taper Roller Bearings - Bore dia. 15 mm to 180 mm, Ball Bearings - Bore dia. 10 mm to 140 mm,
2) Cylindrical Roller Bearings - Bore dia. 15 mm to 100 mm, Spherical Roller Bearings - Bore dia. 15 mm
 
 04-08-2017
2A.B. Elasto Products Pvt. Ltd.
B1-91, Majherpara, Krishnapur,

West Bengal
PIN : 700102
Phone : 033-65348733, 25717402, Fax No.: 033-25719854, Mob. No.: 09830262792
2) Vendor Code: 90AB7001021312S30535CALAO5780F
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: CALAO5780F
Size: S
1) Hose for Power Steering- F7884400
2) Hose for power steering-F8823900
3) Rubber pad-F2600650
4) Rubber washer-X4900550
5) Sleeve-X1201250
6) Rubber bush-F0530150H
7) Hose cac out let-F1991850
8) Rubber packing for strap-X1200550
9) Rubber packing for bracket-X1200650
10) S/A Bump stop-F2632200V1
11) Hose charge air cooler-X1917750-A
 
 09-11-2017
3Agarwal Engineering Works
Shed No.27, Industrial Estate, Adhartal

MP
PIN : 482004
Phone : 0761-2680089
3) Vendor Code: 90AE4820041313S30109JBPOO0069G
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: JBPOO0069G
Size: S
1) Tail Lamp Bkt., S/A Link Tube,Radiatior Guard etc.
2) 5th Cross member, Engine Cross member
3) Angle Bkt. for STLN, Rr Shock Absorber Bkt.for STLN, Bkt. AGB for STLN
 
 20-01-2018
4Alkraft Thermotechnologies Pvt. Ltd.
Office & Works: 35 A&B/1, Ambattur Industrial Estate

TN
PIN : 600058
Phone : 044-26258750
4) Vendor Code: 90AT6000581311M30587CHEA02855G
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: CHEA02855G
Size: M
1) Radiator and CAC Assy. with Shroud for Stallion-B-1211804
2) Assy. Radiator with intercooler complete for LPTA-206950100203/20695100251
 
 12-10-2020
5Always Techno cast pvt.ltd
Survey No.164, Plot No-6, Veraval (Shapar),

GUJARAT
PIN : 360024
Phone : 02827 252299
5) Vendor Code: 90AT3600241312S30551RKTA03879B
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: RKTA03879B
Size: S
1) S/A of shock Absorber BKT -B-6000301 VI
2) Spherical Washer RG.-X-4904115-Hase
3) Spherical Seat DRG.-X-4904215-Hase
4) Bracket On Frame DRG.-F-0420714 Hase
5) BKT Body MTG 4TH RH/LHDRG-X-7135410
6) END BKT-X-7184510
7) BKT Body MTG FTDRG.-X-7125410 (B)
8) Rear Shock ABSR BKT-RH-X-7198910 (C1)
9) Rear Shock ABSR BKT-LH-X-7198810(C1)
10) END BKT LH-X-0476210
11) Tail Pipe Support DRG.-X-7144514 Hase
12) Spring Hanger BKT.Rear (Cast) Drg. No.2614.3240.3701-VI
13) Ft. Spring Hanger BKT.Ft.& Rr.Drg. No.042.322.0401JVI
 
 30-01-2018
6AMBIKA OVERSEAS
MODEL HOUSE ROAD,BASTI SHEIKH

PUNJAB
PIN : 144002
Phone : 91-181-2432121
6) Vendor Code: 90AO1440021311S30591JLDA00535D
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: JLDA00535D
Size: S
1) Various Types & Size of Spanners
2) Related Tools like Screw Drivers and Adjustable Wrenches
 
 08-12-2020
7ASHOK LEYLAND LTD.
No. 1, Sardar Patel Road, GUINDY

TAMILNADU
PIN : 600032
Phone : 044 22206000
7) Vendor Code: 90AL6000321311L30618CHEA00171D
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: CHEA00171D
Size: L
1) SKD-STALLION
2) CKD-STALLION
3) IPL ITEMS-STALLION
 
 14-03-2022
8ASL Enterprise Ltd
B13/14P/27P/28 Phase VI,Industrial Area, Adityapur, Jamshedpur

Jharkahand
PIN : 832109
Phone : 0657-2200787, 2200788
8) Vendor Code: 90AE8321091312S30528AACCA5111D
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: AACCA5111D
Size: S
1) Main shaft GB/LPTA-269126207911
2) Counter Shaft GB/LPTA-269126300405
3) !st Speed Gear Main Shaft LPTA-269126205412
4) Over drive Gear Counter Shaft LPTA269126305414
5) 2nd Speed Gear Main Shaft GB/LPTA269126200416
6) 3rd Speed Gear Main Shaft GB/LPTA269126205414
7) 4th Speed Gear Counter Shaft GB/LPTA269126305428
8) Constant Mesh Gear GB/LPTA 269126305413
9) 3rd Speed Gear Counter Shaft GB/LPTA 269126305426
10) 4th Speed Gear Main Shaft GB/LPTA 269126205421
11) P Gear main Shaft GB/LPTA 269126205413
12) Gear input High-X1601211
13) Gear lay shaft- X3303211
14) Shaft Input- X3303611
15) Main Shaft-F3318011
16) Reverse Idler - F1601211
17) Reverse Gear- F 1668311
18) Gear main Shaft-F 1607911
19) 1st Gear Main Shaft-F1668011
20) Counter Shaft-269126307906
21) Shifter sleeve-3222820123
22) Gear Front AGB/LPTA-3122822211
23) Drvie Shaft(Front Axle Side)-3222830605
24) Drive Shaft 3222820301
25) Drive Gear- 3222820211
26) Shifter sleeve-3222820723
27) Counter Shaft-3222830101
28) Gear Imput Low - X-1601411
29) Drive Shaft Gear Axle Side-257428307901
 
 08-07-2017
9Austin Engineering Company Ltd
101, G.I.D.C Estate, Vadal Road

GUJARAT
PIN : 362003
Phone : 0285 2660069
9) Vendor Code: 90AE3620301311M30545RKTA00811G
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: RKTA00811G
Size: M
1) Roller Brg. NI-2210EF0243610
2) Needle Roller Brg. NK-90/25 F0244910
3) Cylindrical Roller Brg. NS-1911X0202610
4) Needle Roller Brg. NK-55/35X0202410
 
 05-01-2018
10Auto Pins India Ltd.
2776, Pyarelal Building, Gurunank Motor Market, Kashmere Gate,

Delhi
PIN : 110006
Phone : 011-23978748
10) Vendor Code: 90AP1100061313M30436AAACA0193P
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: AAACA0193P
Size: M
1) Leaf Spring assy & Shakle Pin for MPV
2) U Bolt Rear F3595615
3) U Bolt Front F3527010
 
 10-05-2020
11Autotube Conversions
Gat No.7, S.No.119/1B/2, Near Sahjeevan Co-op, Ram Nagar, Chinchwad

MAHARASHTRA
PIN : 411019
Phone : 020 27443044
11) Vendor Code: 90AT4110191313S30539PNEA13223A
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: PNEA13223A
Size: S
1) Fuel Injection Pipes-A5J02500
2) Hose&Hose Assy.-F1939650,F7870560,F7870540,B8312192,B3611909,B4439703,B4439704
 
 07-12-2017
12AUTOMOTIVE INDUSTRIES
PLOT NO.C MAIN ROAD, ADHARTAL

MP
PIN : 482001
Phone : 0761-2680372,09826858877
12) Vendor Code: 90AI4820021313S30203AALFA4197M
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: AALFA4197M
Size: S
1) Double clamp/clip, L Brackt on frame etc
2) Strap air cleaner, Slave cylinder Bkt.,Air cleaner Bkt, Fuel tank Bkt,
3) Washer, Banjo Washer, Copper Washer,Washer Al.,
4) Hole clamp 3/8"x 9/32,Plug M16,Stud M14x1.5,
5) Clamp Radiator,Double clip, Half clamp clip Wing nut M16, Sim plate 2mm & 3mm,
6) All types of Fabricated & Machined items as per VFJ drawing such as-
 
 09-08-2018
13B.K. RUBBER PVT. LTD.
41/41A, SEC-1,

M.P.
PIN : 454774
Phone : 0729-2403073
13) Vendor Code: 90BK4547741312S30560BPLB00609A
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: BPLB00609A
Size: S
1) Tube & Flap-2574 4010 6302
 
 09-04-2018
14BALAJI INDUSTRIAL ENTERPRISES PVT LTD
20 NETAJI SUBHAS ROAD, 1ST FLOOR, LEFT BLOCK

WEST BENGAL
PIN : 700001
Phone : 033 22307381
14) Vendor Code: 90BI7114031312S30563CALB11838B
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: CALB11838B
Size: S
1) Assy. Towing Hook Front-0125200096J-NB5200401F
2) Rr. Towing Hook 27 items-0125900030J
3) Assy. Bumper Front-2154-8850-0101(V5)
4) Rr. Axle Shaft RH (Finished)-2614-3570-7901-V1
5) Rr. Axle Shaft LH(Finished)-2614-3570-790&26143570-7901-V1(old)
6) Forging for Drive Shaft Ft. Axle-322-283-0605-3(R1)
7) Forging for 2nd Speed Gear Main Shaft-269126200416-3(R1)
8) Forging for Gear Ft-312.282.22-11-50(R1)
9) Forging for Rev. Idler Gear-269126355407-3(R1)
10) Forging for 3rd Speed Gear on C/S-269126305424-3
11) Forging for King Pin Upper-257433255102-3(R2)
12) BKT Cab MTG RR-LH-B0122906
13) BKT Cab MTG RR-RH-B0122907
 
 18-04-2018
15Basant Industrial Corporation
Model House , Basti Sheikh Road

Punjab
PIN : 144003
Phone : 0181-22 73527
15) Vendor Code: 90BI1440031312S30462AAAFB7208D
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: AAAFB7208D
Size: S
1) Forging , Machining Items and Fabrication Items
2) Metalistik Bush for STLN MK-IV - X - 0500250
 
 28-12-2020
16BEE KAY PRECISION (INDIA) PVT. LTD.
D-80, SITE-V, UDYOG NAGAR, PANKI,

U.P.
PIN : 208022
Phone : 0512-2218116, 2219630 FAX: 0512-2218116
16) Vendor Code: 90BK2080221313S30582KNPB01533A
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: KNPB01533A
Size: S
1) 8 Ton Hyd. Jack-VFJ/20/11/00032
2) Strap End -X-3548915A
3) S/A of Dipstick & Knob -B5028203
4) Shackle Pin -FF600110
5) BKT FRONT BUMPER BAR -F0430212
6) TOP CLAMP -F0846411
7) CAB MTG BKT- LH -X0444510[V1]
8) REAR TOW HOOK CROSS MEMBER -B8136508
9) S/A OF AGB LINK TUBE -B0303101
10) BKT CAB MTG RR- LH -B0122906
11) BKT CAB MTG RR -RH -B0122907
12) BKT BODY MTG FT. -X7125410
13) BKT BODY MTG 4th RH/LH -X7135410
14) BKT -X7184210
15) END BKT- LH -X0476210#
16) END BKT -X7184410
17) REAR SHOCK ABS BKT -RH -X7198910
18) REAR SHOCK ABS BKT- LH -X7198810
 
 31-08-2020
17M/s. Best Forgings India (P) Ltd.
15 A, Private Industrial Estate, SIDCO post,

Tamilnadu
PIN : 641021
Phone : 0422-2673435, 2671080
17) Vendor Code: 90BF6410211312S30585CMBB04053A
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: CMBB04053A
Size: S
1) Forging for Rev. Idler Gear-269126355407-3
2) Forging for Cont. Mesh Gear C/shaft-269126305413-3
3) Forging for 4th Speed Gear C/shaft-269126305428-3
4) Forging for 3rd Speed Gear on C/S-269126305424-3
5) Forging for Over Drive Gear C/Shaft - 269126305414-3
 
 25-09-2020
18BHUSHAN INDUSTRIES (REGD.)
D-184, Focal Point Phase-VI,

Punjab
PIN : 141003
Phone : 0161 2673002
18) Vendor Code: 90BI1410031313S30555JLDB02940A
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: JLDB02940A
Size: S
1) Forging for Drive Shaft-322820301-50(R1)
2) Forging for Coupling Flange RXL-273035305001-3
3) Forging for King Pin Lower-340-332-1306-3(R2)
4) Forging for King Pin Upper-257433255102-3(R2)
5) Forging for Gear Front-312-282-22-11-50(R1)
6) Forging for Rev. Idler Gear-269126355407-3(R1)
 
 02-03-2018
19CEE DEE Industries
Office & Works: H30/2, Industrial Area, Govindpura

MP
PIN : 462023
Phone : 0755-2586853, FAX - 0755-2586892
19) Vendor Code: 90CD4620231312S30596BPLM06510A
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: BPLM06510A
Size: S
1) Adaptor-F0129115
2) Adaptor-X0117615
3) Adaptor-F7885500C
4) Hose for Power Steering-F7884400
5) Hose for Power Steering-F8823900
6) Loose Hose Kit-B0F04602
7) Modular Hose Kit-B0F04601
 
 26-01-2021
20CHANDI STEEL INDUSTRIES LTD,
3, Bentinck Street,

WB
PIN : 700001
Phone : 33- 2248 9808, 2248 8173
20) Vendor Code: 90CS7112041312L30537AABCC0523C
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: AABCC0523C
Size: L
1) Alloy steels Billet,Bars,Flats,Squares in hot rolled,Annealed,Normalised,
2) Heat Treated Straightened & Machined Condition. But not in finish Condition.
 
 30-11-2017
21Chennai Forg products Pvt Ltd
Plot No. 67, Sidco Industrial State

TN
PIN : 600098
Phone : 26252859
21) Vendor Code: 90CF6000981312S30520CHECO2771G
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: CHECO2771G
Size: S
1) Axle Tube Nut-F-3550511A
2) Gear Imput Low - X-4602411-3
3) Sliding Dog Clutch - F-1631011(R2)
4) Ring for Oil Seal Outer of STLN MK- IV -F- 0741011-3
5) Shackle Pin - F0977815 VI
6) Top Clamp - F-40846411
7) Forg. for Gear Imput Low X- 1602411-3
8) Forging for sliding Dog Clutch F- 1631011(F)
9) Forging for oil seal outer-F- 0741011-3
 
 07-05-2017
22COSMOS ELECTRODES PVT. LTD.
Plot No. 593, Industrial Area No. III Bagdoon, Pithampur,

MADHYA PRADESH
PIN : 454775
Phone : 07292-256112
22) Vendor Code: 90CE4547751313S30610BPLC00752D
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: BPLC00752D
Size: S
1) Welding Electrode Size 4.0mm L.F. No. 1781909042000
 
 16-12-2021
23DEEPSHIKHA CASTINGS PVT. LTD.
116/1,Mouza, Nagalwadi, Near Vaddhamna, Tal. Hingna,

Maharashtra
PIN : 440023
Phone : 09822474131
23) Vendor Code: 90DC4400231312S30616NGPDO4029E
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: NGPDO4029E
Size: S
1) Intermediate Ring X0700122
2) Distance Piece X1233933
 
 21-02-2022
24Dhruv Containers Pvt.Ltd
Plot No.27/A, Nagalwadi, Near MIDC Industrial Area, Hingna Road,

MAHARASHTRA
PIN : 440016
Phone : 07104 645354
24) Vendor Code: 90DC4400161313S30517NGPD00328G
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: NGPD00328G
Size: S
1) Load body complete LPTA & STLN-257470912701& B6510604C-1
2) Floor Assy. LPTA &STLN -2611 5601B& Drg.No. 20703701/TSS
3) Radiator mtg. Frame- 2069540000153
4) Tail lamp bkt. (RH/LH)-9110296001000
5) Assy. Cross Tube- 206489100118
6) Insulated Water Tank S/S inner-9113114016000
7) Fuel Tank-215447500102
8) 5th Cross Member - 263631208201
9) Engine Cross member-219831200106
10) Assy. Air Tank Complete -21984300101
11) 2KL S.S. water Bowser- 9113107471000
12) 5 KL Water Bowser -
13) Assy. MTG Spare Wheel Carrier-261440300004-V5
14) Assy. Spare Wheel Lifting Unit-V350-2541-0026(V3)
15) U-Bolt With Nut-2614-7080-3201(V2)
16) Stud Front-215470618801N
17) Stud for Water Tank Assy.-2614 7061 8801
18) Stud Rear-215470618802N
19) PackingU-ClampConsisting of 3items:-PackingU-Clamp(Taper)-000891-0598J-02Nos.,
20) PackingU-ClampwithSlot-000891-0298J(V1)-02,PackingU-Clamp(plain)-VFJ/16/01/000514
 
 13-03-2022
25DOON ENGINEERS
INDUSTRIAL

MP
PIN : 462010
Phone :
25) Vendor Code: 90DE4820101313S30033JBPD00810F
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: JBPD00810F
Size: S
1) 5th Cross Member Part No.- 263631208201
2) Assy.shock Absober cross member for LPTA Part No.- 257432650106
3) Cab mounting Bkt. LH/RH, for STLN Part No.- X0444410E & X0444510E
4) End Cross member for LPTA Part No.- 261431207143
5) Assy. Tie Member Part No.- 215489100104
6) Tail lamp bkt (LH/RH) Part No.- 261454400108
7) Jarrican Carrier for LPTA water browser Part No.- CJ 33827000005
8) Jarrican Carrier for STLN Part No.- B 6510624-A-I
9) Oil can Carrier LPTA Part No.- BPD11117-84
10) Oil can carrier STLN Part No.- F4730500
11) FRP dash board for MPV Army- 645-01-3321-1/A, MHA-640-01-3321-1/A
 
 24-09-2021
26Duratuf Glass Industries Pvt.Ltd
38/4,Jakhoda village, Delhi Rohtak Road

Haryana
PIN : 124507
Phone : 01276-241179,80,81
26) Vendor Code: 90DG1245071311S30542AAACG0381P
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: AAACG0381P
Size: S
   17-12-2017
27) Vendor Code: 90DG1245071311S30543AAACG0381P
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: AAACG0381P
Size: S
1) Bullet Proof Glass for Army & MHA Versions
2) Wind shield Glass- 645-10-1011
3) Driver side Glass- 645-10-1012
4) CO Driver side Glass- 645-10-1013
5) Side Glass- 645-10-1014
6) Rear Glass- 645-10-1015
 
 17-12-2017
27DYNAMECH DESIGNER COMPANY
PLOT NO.29 IDUSTRIAL AREA RICHHAI

MADHYA PRADESH
PIN : 482010
Phone : 0761- 2757927, 2757289
28) Vendor Code: 90DD4820101312S30597JBPD02650E
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: JBPD02650E
Size: S
1) Kitchen Container- 29005101
2) Load Body Complete 257470912701
3) 2 KL Water Bowser 22303801/VI
4) Assy Spare Wheel Carrier 2614403300004
5) Assy Bumper 21548850010
6) Assy Fuel Tank 215447500102
7) Jariccan Carrier C133827000005
8) Spacer Block X90512000000
9) Assy Tie Member 215489100104
10) Radiator Mtg Bkt X7184314
11) 5th Cross Member 263631208201
12) Assy Insulated Water Tank VFJ/16/09/00045
13) Drinking Water Tank X4110910
14) Bottom X Member X4632614
15) Bumper cross member B 8136507
16) Cross Member-AGB Rear B 8136503
17) Rear Tow Hook Cross Member B 8136508
18) Cross Member AGB Front B 8136502
19) Bracket X 7184610
20) Assy. fuel Tank Complete 215447500102 (V2)
 
 01-02-2021
28DYNAMIC ENGINEERING COMPANY Pvt. Ltd.
268-269, G.I.D.C, Phase-2

Gujarat
PIN : 363035
Phone : 02752 242452
29) Vendor Code: 90DE3630351312S30550AACCD7075R
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: AACCD7075R
Size: S
1) Taper Roller Berg-683/672
2) Taper Roller Berg-580/572
3) Taper Roller Berg.-33019
4) Needle Roller Brg.NK-55/35
5) Taper Roller Berg-30217
6) Needle Roller Brg.MF-5030.
7) Cly Roller Brg-Lo-64
8) Ball Brg.-6210
9) Taper Roll.Brg-(31309)-260435303102
10) Taper Roll.Brg-( 32213)-0009814105
11) Taper Roll.Brg-.(32212)-0019812405
12) Taper Roll.Brg-(30214)-206033103001
13) Taper Roll Brg -(32216)- 0098101055
14) Taper Roll.Brg-(31312)-257335303108
15) Taper Roll.Brg-(30309)-250726303101
16) Cyl.Roll.Brg-(31309)-257335303102
17) Taper Roller Berg-(32211)-261235303101
18) Taper Roll.Brg-(32211)-250526303104
 
 30-01-2018
29E&I ENTERPRISES
BONOGRAM,RASAPUNJA P.O,P S BISHNUPUR

WEST BENGAL
PIN : 700104
Phone : 033-24942872
30) Vendor Code: 90E&7001041313S30586AFUPM5310C
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: AFUPM5310C
Size: S
1) Bracket on Frame-F0420714
2) BKT-X-7184210
 
 26-09-2020
30EASTMAN AUTO & POWER LIMITED
Khasra No. 315/252/1-4, village Rakhram Singh, Nalagarh-Pinjore Highway,

Himachal Pradesh
PIN : 174101
Phone : 01795-220689
31) Vendor Code: 90EA1741011312M30554AACCM0993P
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: AACCM0993P
Size: M
1) Battery SMF 12V 180AH Fully Charged-264354109903 for LPTA-715/BS-III Vehicle
 
 18-02-2018
31ENGINEERS UNITED CO.
1895/1904, Shastri Ward, Raddi Chowki

MP
PIN : 482002
Phone : 0761-2443275,09425384067
32) Vendor Code: 90EU4820021313S30518JBPE00644A
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: JBPE00644A
Size: S
1) Bkt.AGB - X-0472614V1
2) Bkt. Air Reservoir- B-3910101
3) Assy. Spacer Block- X-905120000V2
4) Tail Lamp Bkt.- 261454400108/222654400101
5) Jerrican Carrier - B6510624-A-1
6) Shock Absorber BKT- B6000301-V1
7) Rear Tow hook Assy.- 012-590-0030JSN
8) Jerrican Carrier for Water Bowser-CJ3382700005
 
 11-04-2017
32EXCELO INDUSTRIES INC.
16 GUHA PARK, LILUAH

WEST BENGAL
PIN : 711204
Phone : 033-26456661
33) Vendor Code: 90EI7112041313S30572CALD05130G
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: CALD05130G
Size: S
1) Tow Pin-F0900914
2) Body MTG Bracket-X-7135410
3) Clevis BKT-F4130011
4) Wheel Scotche-X4700314B
 
 29-06-2020
33FORGEWELL LIMITED
24, DLF Industrial Area-II,

HARYANA
PIN : 121003
Phone : 0129-4113001
34) Vendor Code: 90FL1210031313S30559DELF02243D
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: DELF02243D
Size: S
1) Forging for counter shaft BS-III, LPTA-269126300405-3
2) Forging for main shaft BS-III, LPTA-715 -269126207911-3
 
 08-04-2018
34FRONTIER ALLOY STEEL LTD.
KM 25/5 & 6, KALPI ROAD, RAMA BAI NAGAR

UTTAR PRADESH
PIN : 209304
Phone : 05111-240251, 09838115500
35) Vendor Code: 90FA2093041312L30581KNPF01015A
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: KNPF01015A
Size: L
1) Assy. Load Body-B6510604C1
2) Engine Mtg. Cross Member Front-B8136501B2
3) Cross Member AGB RR-B8136503C1
4) Cross Member Bumper-B8136507A
5) Cross Member Rear Two Hook-B8136508A
6) Cross Member Bottom-X4632614C
 
 27-08-2020
35GALAXY INDUSTRIES
H-1/878, RICHO INDL. AREA, PHASE-III

RAJASTHAN
PIN : 301019
Phone : 09312224815
36) Vendor Code: 90GI3010191313S30521AAZPS6211Q
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: AAZPS6211Q
Size: S
1) Shaft seals- X-27038005,X-2703600,X-2703500
2) Oil Seal- F2752700,X-2701400,X2702200
3) Oil Ring- X2703300
4) Metalic Bush- X-0500250
 
 08-05-2017
36GHAZIABAD PRECISION PRODUCTS PVT. LTD.
D-32, BULANDSHAHAR ROAD, INDL. AREA

NCR
PIN : 201009
Phone : 91-120-2866416, 2866417, 2866418, 2866420
37) Vendor Code: 90GP2010091312L30603DELG01083F
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: DELG01083F
Size: L
1) SHACKLE PIN-F0986215,FB300514,F0990015,FF600110,F0986515,F0986415
2) ROCKER LEVER-F3210322, F3210422
3) KING PIN-F0993715, F0992215
4) GEAR CHANGE SHAFT-F3351415, F3351715
5) ROCKER SHAFT-S33556195, S33556193, S33564193
 
 14-03-2021
37GISCO PAINTS
24, Industrial Estate, Adhartal,

Madhya Pradesh
PIN : 482004
Phone : 0761-4086408
38) Vendor Code: 90GP4820041313S30595JBPM05193G
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: JBPM05193G
Size: S
1) Mixed paint olive ISC-294 for equipment-IS-8982
 
 24-01-2021
38Global Strategic Technologies Ltd.
A-22, Sector -5, Gautambudh Nagar,

Uttar Pradesh
PIN : 201301
Phone : 0120-2424422
39) Vendor Code: 90GS2013011311S30524AAECG5478K
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: AAECG5478K
Size: S
1) Tube less Tyre with Run flat system - OFPM/SP/R&D/RFS/01/MPV (Army & MHA) ,Ammendment No. -9
 
 19-05-2017
39Imperial Fastners Pvt. Ltd.
Behrampur Road Khands ,behind HREC Workshop

Haryana
PIN : 122001
Phone : 0123-4628992
40) Vendor Code: 90IF1220011313S30525DEL104439B
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: DEL104439B
Size: S
1) Bolt M8X1.75X80- L1010816
2) Bolt M12X1X70- 1021214
3) Bolt M12X1.75X50- L1011210
4) Hex screw M6X1X20- L2010620
5) Hex screw M8X1.25X20- L2010820
6) Hex screw M12X1.75X35- L2011235
7) U Bolt -F3581915DRG F3578415-1
8) U Bolt rear- F-3595615 DRG NO.F-3578415
9) Forging for Pin- PS0932111
10) Shackle Pin - F0977815 VI
11) Bush Bolt AGB-X 3541715
 
 19-05-2017
40IMPERIALL TECHNOFORGE PVT. LTD.,
SURVEY NO.190, PART A-B, NEAR ORCHEV PHARMA, N.H. 27,

GUJARAT
PIN : 360024
Phone : 02827-252431/32, +919925024430
41) Vendor Code: 90IT3600241312S30565RKTI00492C
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: RKTI00492C
Size: S
1) Forging for Drive shaft-3222820301-50(R1)
2) Forging for coupling flange AGB-31226220453(A),3213530220-C1
3) Forging for coupling flange RXL-273035305001
4) Forging for Steering Lever LH/RH-3123381005-50
5) Forging for Steering Arm-2154338560033
6) Forging for King Pin Lower-34033213063(R)2
7) Forging for Flange axle housing-2604351051023(R)1
8) Forging for Follower-322337041750
9) Forging for Counter shaft AGB-32283010250
10) Forging for Drive shaft rear axle-2574283079013(R)2
11) Forging for Drive shaft front axle-3228306053(R)1
12) Forging for Gear rear-322282021150(R)1
13) Forging for 4th Gear-2691262054213
14) Forging for First speed gear M/Shaft-2691262045123(R)1
15) Forging for 2ndspeed Gear M/shaft-2691262004123(R)1
16) Forging for Gear front-312282221150(R)1
17) Forging for Const.mesh gear C/shaft-2691263054133/273035305001
18) Forging for 4th speed Gear C/shaft-2691263054283
19) Forging for 3rdspeed Gear C/shaft-2691263054243
20) Forging for Over drive gear C/ shaft-2691263054143
21) Forging for Counter shaft GB-2691263004053
22) Forging for Main shaft-2691262079113
23) Forging for Gear on Lay shaft-X1602611
24) Forging for Front wheel HUB-X1803011
25) Forging for ring for Oil seal inner-F0741111
26) Forging for ring for Oil seal Outer-F0741011
27) Forging for Gear Imput Low-X1602411
28) Forging for King Pin Upper-2574332551023R2
 
 02-05-2018
41ISHMEET FORGINGS PRIVATE LIMITED
595/8 CAMPA COLA FACTORY LANE, DHANDARI KALAN,

PUNJAB
PIN : 141010
Phone : 161-5089966, +919815460460
42) Vendor Code: 90IF1410101312S30580JLDI00311D
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: JLDI00311D
Size: S
1) Forging for Coupling Flange RXL-2730 3530 5001
2) Forging for Gear Front-312.282.22-11-50(R1)
 
 26-08-2020
42J S L Architecture Ltd.
Plot 64 - 65, 2nd Floor, Udyog Vihar, Phase - IV,

Haryana
PIN : 122016
Phone : 0124-4127700
43) Vendor Code: 90JA1220161311M30389RTKJ02293E
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: RTKJ02293E
Size: M
1) 2 KL Water Bowser, Fuel Tank, Insulated Water Tank, S.S.Fabrication items of LPTA & STLN
2) Drinking Water Tank of STLN BS-III MK-IV.
 
 22-08-2017
43J.J. UDOG
JALAN INDUSTRIAL COMPLEX, NH 6, BIPRANNAPARA

WEST BENGAL
PIN : 711411
Phone : 09830220022, 03322303170
44) Vendor Code: 90JJ7114111313S30536CALD02639A
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: CALD02639A
Size: S
1) Forgig for Actuater - X1802911
2) Oil Seal inner - F0741111-3
3) Distance ring - Z1201311-A
4) Clutch Operating lever outer- F2414911(A)
5) Cab MTG BKT RH - X0444410
6) RR Tow Hook Cross MEM - B8036508
7) BKT Fuel tank BKT- X7184610
8) BKT cab MTG RR LH - B0122906
9) BKT cab MTG RR RH - B0122907
10) BKT body MTG FT - X7125410
11) Cab MTG BKT RH - X7198810 (C1)
12) Forging for Drive shaft - 3222820301- 50 (R1)
13) Forging for coupling flange AGB - 312-262-2045-3(A), 3213530220-C1
14) Forging HUB L.A. (LUG version) - 2574-3345-5102-50
15) Forging for King Pin Upper - 2574-3325-5102-3(R2)
16) Forging for flange axle housing - 260435105102-3(R1)
17) Forging for follower - 322 337 0417 50
18) Forging for counter shaft AGB - 3222830102-50
19) Assy. towing hook FT - 0125200096J-N-B5200401F
 
 18-11-2017
44J.K.Tyre & Industries Ltd.
3, Bahadurshah Zafar Marg, Link House

Delhi
PIN : 110002
Phone :
45) Vendor Code: 90JK1100021311L10143AAACJ6716F
Category: DDP
TAN: AAACJ6716F
Size: L
1) Tyres for LPTA & STLN vehicles.
2) Tube & Flap
 
 01-03-2018
45JAMNA AUTO INDUSTRIES LTD.
22-25, Sengundram Village, Melrosapuram, Singaperumal Koil Post,

Tamilnadu
PIN : 603204
Phone : 044-27463800
46) Vendor Code: 90JA6032041311L30571BPLJ00621F
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: BPLJ00621F
Size: L
1) Assy.Spring Front & Rear-B3107201 & B3205901
 
 29-06-2020
46JANATICS INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
E-25, SIDCO Industrial Estate kurichi,

Tamilnadu
PIN : 641021
Phone : 422-2672800
47) Vendor Code: 90JI6410211311S30601AAACJ5553C
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: AAACJ5553C
Size: S
1) Set of Peneumatic Cylinder & Its accessories as per list-9013198424000SK-MPV-01&02
 
 03-03-2021
47JITEN STEEL INDUSTRIES
Plot No. B-4, Focal point,

Punjab
PIN : 147301
Phone : 01765-657407
48) Vendor Code: 90JS1473011313S30552PTLL10111D
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: PTLL10111D
Size: S
1) Locking washer/Securing washer-X4902110
2) Output Shaft Rear-X3303311-3
3) Lay Shaft-X1601211-3
4) Output Shaft Ft.-F3344611R2
5) Gear on Lay Shaft-X1602611-3
6) Ring for Oil Seal Inner-F0741111
7) Driving Shaft-F3349811/SD9056311
8) Driving Flange-PS1433111
9) Actuator-X1802911
 
 08-02-2018
48KISCO CASTINGS (INDIA) LIMITED
GURU KI NAGRI, BADLA ROAD, MANDI GOBINDGARH,

PUNJAB
PIN : 147301
Phone : 01765-250839, 258077 FAX: 01765-256398
49) Vendor Code: 90KC1473011311S30579JLDK02872C
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: JLDK02872C
Size: S
1) ST. Rod . 18mm Dia-Specn 15Cr3 E SS4028
 
 26-08-2020
49KNK Bearings Pvt Ltd
114-115 Jhotwara Industrial Area, Jhotwara,

Rajasthan
PIN : 302012
Phone : 1) 0141-2341952, 2) 2340698, 3) 2344133, 4) 09414054133
50) Vendor Code: 90KN3020121313S30574JPRK00318D
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: JPRK00318D
Size: S
1) Taper Roll. Brg. (683/672)-F0233010
2) Taper Roll. Brg. (330194)-X0202310
3) Needle Roll. (3x17.8)-F4300410
4) Roller Brg. (6210)-F0232610
5) Taper Roll. Brg. (31312L)-2573 3530 3108
6) Taper Roll. Brg. (30214)-2060 3310 3001
7) Taper Roll. Brg. (30308)-2505 2630 3104
8) Cyl. Roll. Brg. (NU307)-2573 3530 3102
9) Taper Roll. Brg. (32213)-0009814105
 
 06-07-2020
50KPC Flexi Tubes
Plot No.7A. 13/3, Mathura Road

Haryana
PIN : 121003
Phone : 0129-2271017-18, Fax No. 0129-4094701 E.Mail : sales@kpcflexitubes.com ……………………
51) Vendor Code: 90KF1210031312S30519DELK07332D
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: DELK07332D
Size: S
1) Matalastik Bush for STLN - X-0500250
 
 03-05-2017
51L.K.Industries
2-114/A, Road No.-5,Sobhana Colony, Balanagar

A.P
PIN : 500042
Phone : 040-23775688
52) Vendor Code: 90LK5000421312S30449AAZPV1847M
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: AAZPV1847M
Size: S
1) Precision machined components,Jigs & Fixture,Shafts, Valves,Nut & Bolts
2) Sub assemblies, Milling, Turning & Boring Items
3) Fabrication items
 
 21-09-2020
52LAXCON STEELS LTD
PLOT NO.235, SARKHEJ BAVLA ROAD NH.8A, VILLAGE SARI, TALUKA SANAND,

GUJARAT
PIN : 382220
Phone : 2717-305700, 9811029303
53) Vendor Code: 90LS3822201312M30568AHML00104G
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: AHML00104G
Size: M
   14-06-2020
54) Vendor Code: 90LS3822201312M30569AHML00104G
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: AHML00104G
Size: M
1) Bright Bars/Rods
2) Square & Hexagonal Bright Bars
3) Forged & Turned Round Bars
4) HRAP Flat Bars
5) Hot Rolled Cornered Squares
6) Hot Rolled Round Bars
7) Forging Quality Ingots
8) Steel Billets for Ammutim Steels
9) Continuos Cast Billets/Blooms (As per IS, BS, JIS, ASTM &DIN Specifications)
 
 14-06-2020
53Lokesh Auto
Plot no. 60, Gat no.205 B, Jyothiba nagar, Talawade

Maharashtra
PIN : 412114
Phone : 020-7690319
55) Vendor Code: 90LA4121141311S30426PNEL03829A
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: PNEL03829A
Size: S
1) Assy. Spare Wheel lifting unit
2) Assy. Cross tube (Torsion Bar) for LPTA
 
 13-02-2018
54Luman Auto Light Pvt. Ltd.
Office: G-10, Udyognagar Industrial Area

Delhi
PIN : 110041
Phone : 011-25471194
56) Vendor Code: 90LA1100411312S30598DELL02317A
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: DELL02317A
Size: S
1) Tow Hook Lamp-X2310600-Hase
2) Black Out Head Lamp-X2310500-A
3) Axle Flood Lamp-X2310200A
4) Black Out Stop Lamp-X2310300-A
5) Inspection Lamp-F9E03900-Hase
 
 16-02-2021
55M.K. INDUSTRIES


8, Industial Estate, Adhartal, Jabalpur M.P.
PIN : 482004
Phone :
57) Vendor Code: 17MK4820041311M20001AAEFN7910P
Category: DP
TAN: AAEFN7910P
Size: M
1) Drinking Water Tank STLN Part No.
2) Adaptor Part No. F-7885500
3) S/A Shock Absorber of Bkt.Part No B6000301-VI
4) Seat Base Assy. Rear RHS Part No.645-08-1060-1
5) Seat Base Assy. Front RHS Part No.640-08-1080-1/C
6) Ladder Assy. Part No.604-01-2750-1/C
7) Assy. of Tool Box Assy.STLN MK-IV Part No. B 6594804(V6)
8) Stay for Mud Guard Part No. X-2810014A
9) Bumper Assy. Part No. 620-01-3110-1/F
10) Bkt.Body Mtg. Front Part No.X-71255410(B)
11) Cross Member AGB Rear .Part No.- B- 8136507
12) Front Cross Member .Part No.- B- 8136503(CI)
13) ELBOW Part No.F-1330311D
14) Simple fabricating works
15) Assy. Tail lamp Bkt. Part No.X-7186210
16) Cross tube Part No.206489100118
17) Rediator Mtg.fream Part No. X-7184314
18) Load Body LPTA Part No. 2574.7091.2701
19) Ass. Floor LPTA Part No. 2611-56-01(B)
20) Air Tank LPTA Part No.219843200101
21) Insulated Water Tank Part No. VFJ/16/09/00048
22) Securing Washer/ Locking Washer Part No. X- 4902110/F 4938210-HB
23) Cover Plate Part No.X-14101922
24) Identificatin Plate part No. 4102540
25) Distance Washer Part No. F 1268215
26) Spacer Block Block Part No. 9051200000
27) Jarrican Carrier Part No.- B 6510624-AI
28) T.Bolt Clamp part No.X3900310 B
 
 31-12-2020
56M/s POOJA AGENCY


703, Napier Town, 4th Bridge Dt. Chari Road, jabalpur (M.P.)
PIN : 482002
Phone :
58) Vendor Code: 90AI4820011313S30530ABZPC6158M
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: ABZPC6158M
Size: S
1) 5th Cross Member (STLN)- B 8136502
2) Assy.spacer block LPTA- X 9051-20-0000V2
3) Assy. Air Tank Complete (LPTA -219843200101
 
 08-07-2017
57MAHABAL METALS PVT. LTD.
Plot No. 23, Miraj Block MIDC,

Maharashtra,
PIN : 416410
Phone : 0233-2645392
59) Vendor Code: 90MM4164101313M30607KLPM017880
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: KLPM017880
Size: M
1) Spigot Steering Knuckle X 1804011-VI
 
 01-09-2021
58MAHINDRA DEFENCE NAVAL SYSTEMS, PVT. LTD.
MAHINDRA TOWERS, P.K. KURNE CHOWK, DR.G.M. BHOSALE MARG, WORLI,

MAHARASHTRA
PIN : 400018
Phone : 022-22021031-09689949903
60) Vendor Code: 90MD4105011312M30540MUMM42213D
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: MUMM42213D
Size: M
1) Spigot Steering Knuckle to Part No.X1804011(VI)
 
 07-12-2017
59MAX PRECISION BEARINGS PVT. LTD.,
VANTHLI ROAD,

GUJARAT
PIN : 362205
Phone : 02872257377
61) Vendor Code: 90MP3622051312S30562RKTMO2082D
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: RKTMO2082D
Size: S
1) Ball Brg. 6210-F0232610
2) Needle Roll Brg. NK 90/25-F0244910
3) Roller Brg. NJ2210 E-F0243610
4) Roller Brg. NJ-212E-F0243710
5) Roller Brg. L-064-F0230910
6) Cyl. Roller NJ 2209 E-F0243810
7) Cyl. Roller Brg. NS1911-X0202610
8) Roller Brg. Outer SKF 30217-X0202210
9) Needle Roller Brg. 3X17.8-F4300410
10) Needle Roller Brg. NK 55/35-X0202410
11) Needle Roller Brg. 3X15.8-F4300310
12) Roller Brg. Inner 33019-X0202310
13) Taper Roller Brg. 580/572-F0230110
14) Taper Roller Brg. 683/672-F0233010
15) Taper Roller Bearing (32216)-009810105J
16) Taper Roller BRG. (31312L)-257335303108
17) Taper Roller Bearing(30309)-250726303101
18) Taper Roller BRG. (31309)-260435303102
19) Taper Roller BRG (32213)-0009814105-
20) Taper Roller BRG. (32212)-0019812405
21) Taper Roller BRG. (30214)-206033103001
22) CYL. Roller BRG. NU307-2573 35303102
23) Taper Roll. BRG. (32211)-2612 3530 3101
24) Taper Roller Bearing (30308)-2505 2630 3104
 
 17-04-2018
60M. B. ENGINEERING INDUSTRIES (P) LTD.
PLOT NO. D 30 & 31, I.D.A PHASE V, JEEDIMETLA

ANDHRA PRADESH
PIN : 500055
Phone : 040-23097555/23194052, 9849778652
62) Vendor Code: 90MB5000551312S30553HYDM10212G
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: HYDM10212G
Size: S
1) Cab Mtg. RH- X0444410
2) Rear Tow Hook Cross Member- B8136508
3) Bottom X Member-X4632614
4) Dat Cover Assy- F5J00410
5) End Bkt. LH-X0476210
6) Locking Washer-X4902110
 
 18-02-2018
61MILESTONE GEARS (P) LTD.
Opposite Himachal Fiber Limited, Industrial Area,

Himachal Pradesh
PIN : 174103
Phone : 09318763644
63) Vendor Code: 90MG1741031311M30558AAACM9431E
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: AAACM9431E
Size: M
1) Gear Input High Forge-X1601211R-2
2) Out Put Shaft Rear Forge-X3303311-3
3) Lay Shaft Forge-X3303211-3
4) Out Put Shaft Front Forge-PS3344611-R2
 
 19-03-2018
62Morning Star Industries
89-90 Mohindra Enclave, Near Motinagar, Opp. York Exports,

Punjab
PIN : 141010
Phone : 91-161-2660556
64) Vendor Code: 90MS1410101313S30584JLDM02297B
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: JLDM02297B
Size: S
1) Hex Bolt M14x1x30 - 323 9900 101
2) Collar Nut M35x1.5 -327 3530-272
3) Flange Screw Hex M16x1.5x40- X3535411
4) Different types of Hub bolt,collar,serew,Wheel bolt coming under Automotive & Industrial fasteners
 
 09-09-2020
63MUNTAHA INDUSTRIES
PLOT NO. 11 & 12 INDUSTRIAL AREA RICHHAI,

(MADHYA PRADESH)
PIN : 482009
Phone : MOB. NO.9893528924
65) Vendor Code: 90MI4820091313S30592AAQFM7704D
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: AAQFM7704D
Size: S
1) Assy.Spacer Block-9051200000-V2
 
 01-01-2021
64Nary Engineers
15-A, Industrial Estate, Adhartal

MP
PIN : 482004
Phone : 0761-2680692
66) Vendor Code: 90NE4820041313S30105BPLYO0104G
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: BPLYO0104G
Size: S
1) 5th Cross member, Jerrican Carrier for W.B, Spacer Block
2) Assy Tail Lamp Bkt-LPTA,Assy Cross Tube-LPTA,Machined & Fabricated Item involving Press upto 150 Ton
 
 11-01-2018
65OayKay Forgings Pvt. Ltd,
B-26, Focal Point Extension

Punjab
PIN : 144012
Phone : 0181-2611301, 2611302
67) Vendor Code: 90OF1440121312S30533AAACO1493N
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: AAACO1493N
Size: S
1) DE Spanners - 6x7 to 30x32mm
2) Ring Spanners- 6x7 to 30x32mm
3) Cutting Pliers - 8"
4) Adj. Spanner- 8"
5) Screw Drivers - 4.5-10mm
6) Hammer - 100gm to 10Kg
 
 06-08-2017
66Paras Motos
1Km Shahpur Road,Sikri

Haryana
PIN : 121004
Phone : 09711998370
68) Vendor Code: 90PM1210041312S30546DELA09529C
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: DELA09529C
Size: S
   27-01-2018
69) Vendor Code: 90PM1210041312S30547DELA09529C
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: DELA09529C
Size: S
1) 2KL WB to mounted on LPTA 715 Vehicles
2) 5KL WB to mounted on Stallion Vehicles
 
 27-01-2018
67PARVEEN INDUSTRIES PRIVATE LIMITED
465, 466, 467 EPIP, KUNDLI

HARYANA
PIN : 131028
Phone : 01302372018, 9911900260
70) Vendor Code: 90PI1310281313M30609DELPOO667C
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: DELPOO667C
Size: M
1) Driving flange AGB (Forging) PS 1433111
2) Output Shaft (Forging) PS 3344611
3) Spacer/Distance Ring (Forging) Z-1201311
4) Actuator (Forging) Z-1802911
5) Steering Lever X 3206711
6) Thrust Coller Ring (Forging) F-3402115
7) Pin (Forging) PS-0932111
8) Hub End X 1803211
 
 30-11-2021
68Pioneer Industrial Enterprises
Industrial Area, Shed no.-1, Aurobindo Setu, Ultadanga,

W.B
PIN : 700067
Phone : 033-23563432
71) Vendor Code: 90PI7000671311S30282CALP16789G
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: CALP16789G
Size: S
1) Moulded & Bonded Rubber items viz. S/A Bump stop, Metacone mtg. Buffer for door assy. etc.
2) Packing .- 643-01-7317-1 & 645-01-7317-1
3) Rubber for MPV/Hull/ -093A
4) Rubber Packing for Bracket Part No. -X-1200650
5) Rubber Packing for strap Part No. X-1200550
6) Seal Bellow Part NO. X-7400150
7) Metalistic Bush Pt. No.- X0500250
 
 16-09-2021
69PLT INDUSTRIES PVT LTD
24 ENGINEERS ENCLAVE, PITAMPURA

DELHI
PIN : 110034
Phone : 011 27018273 / 27017582 / 09810269258
72) Vendor Code: 90PI1100341313S30466AAACP4015D
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: AAACP4015D
Size: S
1) All type of Ball and Roller Bearings
 
 09-01-2021
70Prashant Engineering Works
Khasra No. 1087, Saddique Nagar (Vikas Nagar), Meerut Road,

Uttar Pradesh
PIN : 201001
Phone : Mobile No.: 9873124538, 9871240140
73) Vendor Code: 90PE2010011313S30544AQYPS9030J
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: AQYPS9030J
Size: S
1) Stud Front- 215470610401
2) Stud Reart- 215470610401
3) Stud for Water tank Assy. 261470618801
 
 17-12-2017
71Pravat Fabricators Pvt. Ltd
A-5 1st Phase Industrial Area, Adityapur, Jamshedpur, Jharkahand

Jharkahand
PIN : 823109
Phone : 0657-3292445
74) Vendor Code: 90PF8231091311S30529RCHP00792B
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: RCHP00792B
Size: S
1) Cab.Mounting Bracket LH-X0444510
2) Bracket Cab.Mounting Rear RH-B0122907
3) Bracket Cab.Mounting Rear LH-B0122906
4) Brackt Fuel Tank -x 7184610
 
 08-07-2017
72PSL Engineering Pvt. Ltd.
Works - Plot No. 30, Sector-C, Industrial Area, Maneri, Distt-Mandla

MP
PIN : 481885
Phone : 07643-233129,233130, FAX-0761-2317193
75) Vendor Code: 90PS4818851312M30564DELP09712D
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: DELP09712D
Size: M
1) Fabricated & Machining items of STLN Load body Complete- B-6510604-C-1
2) Fabricated & Machining items LPTA Load body Complete- 25747091270100
3) Fabricated & Machining items Special purpose body Kitchen Container-2900-51-01
4) Fabricated & Machining items such as Water Bowser etc (2KLWB for LPTA)-22303801/VI
5) Frame side member(Long Member)drilled RH along with Flitch-X5087213
6) Frame side member(Long Member)drilled LH along with Flitch-X5087313
7) Long Member RH/LPTA along with Re-enforcement for LPTA-215431107112
8) Long Member LH/LPTA along with Re-enforcement for LPTA-215431107113
9) Insulated Water Tank for LPTA-VFJ/1609/00045
10) Tie Member for LPTA-215489100104
11) 5th Cross member for LPTA-263631208201
12) Assy. Fuel Tank Complete for LPTA-2154475001102
13) Assy. S/A Cross member for LPTA-257432650106
 
 02-05-2018
73QH Talbros Ltd.
Plot NO-400, Udyog Vihar, Phase -3

Haryana
PIN : 122016
Phone : 124-4002963,64,65
76) Vendor Code: 90QH1220161312M30541RTKQ00033F
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: RTKQ00033F
Size: M
1) Assy.Tie Rod for LPTAL-715 BS-III Vehicle- 261433800103
2) Assy.Drag link for LPTA- 215446000114
3) Assy. Ball joint LH Thread -264126800193
4) Sub Assy.ball & Socket joint- 250726700140
5) Drag Link STLN - X3219915
 
 17-12-2017
74R. K. INDUSTRIES
ADHARTAL

1-B, INDUSTRIAL ESTATE,
PIN : 482002
Phone : 07614082057
77) Vendor Code: 90RK4820041313S30114AAEFR3588C
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: AAEFR3588C
Size: S
1) Fabricated & Sheet Metal Items such as Floor Assy., Tool Box, Door Hinge etc.
2) & Radiator mtg. Frame, Jerrican carrier, Assy. Bumper, 5th Cross member, Air tank assy.
3) Wheel Scotche to p. No.X 4700314B
4) Wheel Scotch - X 4700213 B
5) Shock AB MTG. BKT.- F 8966214/F8425114
6) End Brackets - X 71844510
7) Rear Shock AB BKT.X- 7198810/7198910
8) BKT. Fuel Tank -7184610
9) Silencer MTG. BKT.- F 3b00714
10) Assy. Ladder - 640-01-2750-1/C10
11) S/A Panel rear wheel arch
12) Fender Brackets RH/LH- B 5640801/5640802
13) BKT. Battery Carriers - B 6308902
14) BKT CAB MTG RH - B0122907
15) BKT CAB MTG LH - B0122906
16) CAB MTG BKT RH -X0444410
17) CAB MTG BKT LH - X0444510
18) BKT BODY MTG FRONT - X7125410
19) BKT AIR RESERVER - B 3910101
20) S/A OF STRAP - X3042214
21) SILENCER MTG - F3B00714
22) BKT - X7184210
23) END BKT LH - X0476210
24) END BKT -X7184410
25) REAR SHOCK ABS BKT RH -X7198910
26) REAR SHOCK ABS BKT LH -X7198810
27) FRONT CROSS MEMBER -B 8136507
28) BOTTOM X MEMBER -X4632614
29) REAR TOW HOOK CROSS MEMBER -B8136508
30) CROSS MEMBER AGB REAR -B8136503
31) HELPER SPRING BKT -B8136506
 
 27-01-2018
75RADO INDUSTRIES
AT & PO KARACHIA,

GUJARAT
PIN : 391310
Phone : 0265-2242339, 9824027355
78) Vendor Code: 90RI3913101312S30548AAQPP6172L
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: AAQPP6172L
Size: S
1) Ball Brg.- 6210
2) Taper Roll Brg- 30217
3) Taper Roll Brg -33019
4) Taper Roll Brg -683/672
5) Taper Roll Brg- 580/572
6) Cly Roller Brg.-L0-64
7) Cly. Roller Brg. -NS 1911
8) Needle Roller Brg.- NK 90/25
9) Needle Roller Brg. -NK 55/35
10) Needle Roller Brg.-MF5030
11) Cly Roller Brg. -NJ2209E
12) Roller Brg.- NJ2210E
13) Roller Brg-NJ212E
14) Taper Roller Bearing (32216)-009810105J
15) Taper Roller BRG. 31312L-257335303108
16) Taper Roller Bearing (30309)-250726303101
17) Taper Roller BRG. (31309)-260435303102
18) Taper Roller BRG.Outer (3221)-Y009814105-
19) Taper Roller BRG. Timken (32212)-0019812405
20) Taper Roller BRG. (30214)-206033103001
21) CYL. Roller BRG. ABC NU307EN-2573 35303102
22) CYL. Roller Bearing (JC 8005)-260435303104
23) Taper Roll. BRG. (32211)-2612 3530 310
24) Taper Roller Bearing (30308)-2505 2630 3104
 
 29-01-2018
76RAJESH AUTO INDUSTRIES
122/421, Shastri Nagar,

Uttar Pradesh
PIN : 208005
Phone : 0512-2231343
79) Vendor Code: 90RA2080051312S30602KNPS03353A
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: KNPS03353A
Size: S
1) Seal Holder Outer- 2574 3315 8204
2) Oil Seal Gear Box (Finish)- X 2701400
3) Oil Seal (Finish)- X 2702200
4) Oil Seal (Finish)- X 2752700
5) Shaft Seal- X 2703400
6) Shaft Seal- X 2703500
7) Shaft Seal- X 2703600
8) Shaft Seal- X 2703800
9) Metalastik Bush- X2500250
10) Insulation Cab mount FT- F-7109022(D)
11) Special Plug (Hardware)- F-3550511
12) Bush Bolt AGB- X-3541815
13) Bush Bolt AGB- X-3541715
14) Plain Nut-M16- L-3021618
15) Nylock Nut- F35447515
16) Self Locking Nut- F- 3573815
17) Lock Nut- F-3554115
18) Plain Washer(M6- L-4010600
19) I.P. Shaft Cover- F-135342
20) Spring I-Bush- F-0500630
 
 04-03-2021
77RAJNEESH CAST ALLOYS
B-41, PHASE-VI, FOCAL POINT

PUNJAB
PIN : 141010
Phone : 0161-2673942,2671318,9914831000
80) Vendor Code: 90RC1410101313S30549JLDR02971D
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: JLDR02971D
Size: S
1) RR Spring BKT-OS NS X0402122(V1)
2) Hook (Stepney Mounting) 6400150821
3) Bracket Lower (RR) 6400214021
4) Ft. Spring RR BKT F0434322
 
 29-01-2018
78RAMKRISHNA FORGINGS LIMITED
RAMKRISHNA CHAMBERS 72, SHAKESHPEARE SARANI

WEST BANGAL
PIN : 700017
Phone : 033 39840900/0999
81) Vendor Code: 90RF8321081312L30578CALR02277C
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: CALR02277C
Size: L
1) Forging for Steering Arm-215433856003-3
2) Forging for King Pin Upper - 2574-33255102-3(R2)
3) Forging for King Pin Lower-340-332-1306-3(R2)
4) Forging for Drive Shaft Ft. Axle-322-283-0605-3(R1)
5) Forg. for Cont. Mesh Gear C/Shaft-Pt.269126305413-3,Drg.273035305001
6) Forging for main shaft-269126207911-3
7) Forging for Counter shaft GB-2691-2630-0405
 
 25-08-2020
79Right Tight Fastners PVT. Ltd.
Plot No. F-45/46/47,midc SATPUR

Maharashtra
PIN : 422007
Phone :
82) Vendor Code: 90RT4220071311L30538MUMR14786C
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: MUMR14786C
Size: L
1) Assy wheel nut- F-3569510
2) Wheel bolt-F-3569310
3) Special Screw M16x2x50-3535311
4) Flange scew hex M16X1.5X46-X-3535411
5) crew M14X2X40-X-3534511
6) Sspecial screw M14X2X60-x-3534611
7) NYlock nut M12X1.75-L-3611218
8) Slotted Nut-F 3596815A
9) NYlock nut 7/8 '-F 3547515
10) Bolt M10X70-L1011014
11) Axle tube nut-F 3550511A
12) Set screw M8X35-L 2010835
13) Plain nut M6'-L3010618
14) Plain nut M12X1.75 -L3011218
 
 07-12-2017
80M/S RIYA ENTERPRISE,
30/2/4/1 , N.S.DUTTA ROAD , P.O.- KADAMTALLA,

WEST BENGAL
PIN : 711101
Phone : 033-26770037 , 09051533086 , FAX NO.033-26770037
83) Vendor Code: 90RE7111011313S30570AJOPB9863F
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: AJOPB9863F
Size: S
1) Cab MTG Bracket RH-X0444410
 
 26-06-2020
81Rubber King Tyres India Pvt. Ltd
Plot No.9/10,GIDC

Gujarat
PIN : 382150
Phone : 02715- 235010, 235011
84) Vendor Code: 90RK3821501312M30561AHMA02143B
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: AHMA02143B
Size: M
1) Tube & Flap- 2574.4010.6302
 
 16-04-2018
82S.F. INDUSTRIES
66 A/2 North Phase, Ambattur Industrial Estate,

Tamilnadu
PIN : 600098
Phone : 044-42077865
85) Vendor Code: 90SF6000981312S30576THES30487C
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: THES30487C
Size: S
1) Wheel Bolt M22X2.5 - F-3569310
2) Special Screw M16X2X50-X3535311
3) Assy. Wheel Nut-F3569510
4) Spring Pin for LPTA-352.322.0530
5) Shackle Pin-FF6001100
 
 31-07-2020
83S.G.Engineers
H- 48, Udyog Nagar, Rohtak Road,

Delhi
PIN : 110041
Phone : 011-25472668
86) Vendor Code: 90SG1730301312S30599DELG07431E
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: DELG07431E
Size: S
1) 2KL Water Bowser-22303801/V1
2) 5KL Water Bowser-23563647
 
 28-02-2021
84Sabo Hema Automative Pvt. Ltd.
1/3 KM Stone ,Khandsa road,

Haryana
PIN : 122001
Phone : 0124-4217390-93
87) Vendor Code: 90SH1220011312S30522DELS38561F
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: DELS38561F
Size: S
1) Shock Absorber- F7469600
 
 18-05-2017
85SANATHAN ALLIED INDUSTRIES
C-18 Industrial Estate, Sanathnagar,

Telangana
PIN : 500018
Phone : 040-23810537
88) Vendor Code: 90SA5000181312S30566HYDS26828E
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: HYDS26828E
Size: S
1) Run Flat Systems for MPV(Army&MHA)-OFPM/SP/R&D/RFS/01MPV
 
 22-05-2020
86Sangkaj Steel Ltd.
K-153, MIDC, Waluj,

Maharashtra
PIN : 431136
Phone : 0240-2564564
89) Vendor Code: 90SS4311361312M30605NSKS04352F
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: NSKS04352F
Size: M
1) Locking Washer 9013103104000
2) Hub Bolt 261840106701N
3) Collar Screw 261840106701N
4) Axle Tube Nut X3535411
5) Wheel Nut M22X2.5 F3569510
6) Needle Housing D904515-3(A)
7) Ring for OIL SEAL F0741011-3
8) JAW END F213015
9) Whasher for Assy Gear Box F4934410
10) Wheel Bolt F3569310
 
 14-06-2021
87Saraswati Metal Industries
64, Industrial Estate, Adhartal

M.P
PIN : 482004
Phone : 0761-2680974
90) Vendor Code: 90SM4820041313S30210AAJFS1208F
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: AAJFS1208F
Size: S
1) Fuel tank Bracket
 
 30-08-2018
88SARITA FORGING PVT.LTD.,
15/137 OPPOSITE FIREBRIGADE, NEAR JANDU TOWER, G.T. ROAD, MILLAR GANJ

PUNJAB
PIN : 141003
Phone : 0161-2530379
91) Vendor Code: 90SF1414211312S30556JLDS03596F
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: JLDS03596F
Size: S
1) Forg. for Steerings Lever-X-3206711-3
2) Forg. for Gear Input High-X1601211
3) Forg. for Out Put Shaft Rear-X3303311
4) Forg. for Out Put Shaft Front-X3344611
5) Forg. for Ring for Oil Seal Inner-F0741111
6) Forg. for Ring for Oil Seal Outer-F0741011
7) Forg. for Gear Input Low-X1602411
8) Forg. for Coupling Flange AGB-312-262-2045-3(A)
 
 13-03-2018
89SEEMA INDUSTRIAL CORPORATION
50-E,NORTH SIDE,INDUSTRIAL AREA

HARYANA
PIN : 135001
Phone : 09034353294
92) Vendor Code: 90SI1350011313S30532AKHPG7486K
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: AKHPG7486K
Size: S
1) Drinking Water Tank For STLN MK-IV.BS-III - X4110910
 
 18-07-2017
90Semco Forge Pvt.Ltd
18/27 & 18/28, Site-IV, Industrial Area, Sahibabad,

UTTAR PRADESH
PIN : 201010
Phone : 011 22153300
93) Vendor Code: 90SF2010101313S30611DELS33085D
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: DELS33085D
Size: S
   23-01-2022
94) Vendor Code: 90SF2010101313S30612DELS33085D
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: DELS33085D
Size: S
   26-01-2022
95) Vendor Code: 90SF2010101313S30613DELS33085D
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: DELS33085D
Size: S
   01-02-2022
96) Vendor Code: 90SF2010101313S30614DELS33085D
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: DELS33085D
Size: S
1) Forging for Counter shaft GB 2691 2630 0405 3
2) Forging for Main Shaft 2691 2620 7911 3
3) Forging for Drive Shaft 322 2820 301 50 (R1)
4) Forging for Coupling Flange AGB 312 262 2045 3 (A)
5) Forging for Coupling Flange RXL 2730 3530 5001 3
6) Forging for Steering Lever LH & RH 312 338 1005 50
7) Forging for Steering Arm 2154 3385 6003 3
8) Forging for King Pin Lower 340 332 1306 3(R2)
9) Forging for Flange Axle Housing 2604 3510 5102 3 (R1)
10) Forging for follower 322 337 0417 50
11) Forging for 1st Speed Gear on Main Shaft 2691 2620 5412 3 (R2)
12) Forging for Gear Rear 322 2820 211 50 (R1)
 
 06-02-2022
91Sequoia Safety Products Pvt. Ltd.
4, Jasola, Pocket-I

Delhi
PIN : 110025
Phone : 011-40554651
97) Vendor Code: 90SS2476611312S30523DELS33851G
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: DELS33851G
Size: S
1) Tube less Tyre with Run flat system for MPV- OFPM/SP/R&D/RFS/01/MPV (Army & MHA) ,Ammendment No. -9
 
 18-05-2017
92Shanti Metalfab Pvt Ltd
73, Nagalwadi, Near Amar Nagar, Hingna Industrial Area,

Maharashtra
PIN : 440016
Phone :
98) Vendor Code: 90SM4400161312S30350NGPS02782D
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: NGPS02782D
Size: S
1) Insulated Water tank S.S inner, Fuel tank assy. complete, Air tank consisting of 8 items
2) Assy. & Mtg. of 2 KL Water Bowser
3) Assy. spare wheel lifting unit complete including handle & rope LPTA-V350-2541-0026(V3)
4) Assy.& mtg.of 5KL Water Bowser
5) Assy. MTG Spare Wheel Carrier-261440300004-V5
6) U-Bolt with Nut-2614-7080-3201(V2)
7) Stud Front-215470618801N
8) Stud for Water Tank Assy.-261470618801
9) Stud Rear-215470618802N
10) PackingU-ClampConsisting of 3items:-PackingU-Clamp(Taper)-000891-0598J-02Nos.,
11) PackingU-Clamp with Slot-000891-0298J(V1)-02,PackingU-Clamp(Plain)-VFJ/16/01/000514
 
 03-03-2022
93SHEKHAR BROTHERS
Plot No. 58, Sector-6,

Haryana
PIN : 121006
Phone : 0109-2241089
99) Vendor Code: 90SB1210061312S30606DEL529087C
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: DEL529087C
Size: S
1) 8 Ton Hydraulic Jack X-7451300 V3
2) Assembly spare wheel lifting unit complete including assembly handle & rope for LPTA715 V35025410026 (V3)
 
 17-06-2021
94SHIVAI FABRICATORS PVT. LTD.
41, INDUSTRIAL ESTATE, ADHARTAL

MADHYA PRADESH
PIN : 482004
Phone : 0761-2680797, MOB.NO. 9826169231
100) Vendor Code: 90SF4820041312S30358AAECS23101
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: AAECS23101
Size: S
1) Fuel tank assy.,(STLN & LPTA), Drinking Water tank for STLN & MPV, Assy. Water tank for LPTA,
2) Front Bumper, Cross member 1st, Toe pin for Towing hook
 
 07-04-2022
95Shree Siddheshwari Metal Forging Private Limited
J-489/490, J-Block, MIDC, Bhosari,

Maharashtra
PIN : 411026
Phone : 020-27130120
101) Vendor Code: 90SS4110261313S30588PNES37170A
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: PNES37170A
Size: S
   29-10-2020
102) Vendor Code: 90SS4110261313S30589PNES37170A
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: PNES37170A
Size: S
1) Distance Ring Magirus Axle-X1201311
2) Forg. for Drive Flange-F-1434411
3) Forging for Drive Shaft-322 2820 301 50
4) Forging for Coupling Flange AGB-312-262-2045
5) Forging for Coupling Flange RXL-2730 3530 5001
6) Forging for King Pin Lower-340-332-1306 3
7) Forging for King Pin Upper-2574 3325 5102 3
8) Forging for Flange Axle Housing-2604 3510 5102
9) Forging for Follower-322 283 0102 50
10) Forging for Drive Shaft Front Axle-322 283 0605 3
11) Forging for Gear Rear-312 282 0211 50
12) Forging for 4th Speed Gear on Main Shaft-2691 2620 5421 3
13) Forging for 1st Speed Gear M/shaft - 2691 2612 5412 3
14) Forging for 2nd Speed Gear on Main Shaft-2691 2620 0416 3
15) Forging for Gear Front-312-282-2211-50
16) Forging for Cont. Mesh Gear on Counter Shaft-2691 2630 5413 3
 
 29-10-2020
96SHUBRA ENGINEERING & FABRICATORS PVT. LTD.
435, DAYALHEDA, MAGARWARA

UTTAR PRADESH
PIN : 209001
Phone : 9415053892
103) Vendor Code: 90SE2090011312S30604KNPS03901C
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: KNPS03901C
Size: S
1) Differential Spider 24 Dia. 321 3530 220
2) Seal Holder Inner 2574 3315 8205
3) Coller Nut/Hex. Nut M 34x1.5 327 3530 272
4) 1st Speed Gear in main Shaft F 1668011-3
5) Sleeve (Rev) G.B. F 3424215-3
6) 4th Speed Gear on main Shaft GB F 1668911-3
7) 3rd Speed Gear in main shaft GB F 1668811-3
8) O D Selector Plate GB FF 200114-3
9) Sleeve on 4th Gear on main Shaft F 3427015-3
10) Out Put Flange F 1402311-3
11) Selector Plate GB F 2437614-3(A)
12) Selector Plate GB F 2437514-3(A)
13) 2nd Speed Gear on main Shaft F1609711-3
14) Helical Gear (5th on lay Shaft (GB)) F 1668411-3
15) Reverse Idler Gear F8 A02611-3
16) 3rd Gear on Lay Shaft GB F 1668611-3
17) Reverse Gear on Main Shaft F 1668311-3
18) Helical Gear (CNG) GB F 1668511-3
19) 4th Speed Gear on Lay Shaft GB F 1607211-3
20) Main Shaft GB F 3318711-3
21) Over Drive Gear C-Shaft 2691.2630.5414.3
22) 3rd Speed Gear C-Shaft 2691.2630.5424.3
23) 4th Speed Gear C-Shaft 2691.2630.5428.3
24) Constant Mesh Gear C-Shaft 2691.2630.5143.3
25) Reverse Idler Gear C-Shaft 2691.2635.5407.3
26) 1st Speed Gear M-Shaft 2691.2620.5412.3
27) 2ndSpeed Gear M-Shaft 2691.2620.0416.3
28) 3rd Speed Gear M-Shaft 2691.2620.5414.3
29) 4th Speed Gear M-Shaft 2691.2620.5421.3
30) Coupling Flange AGI 312.262.2045
31) Gear Front 312.282.2211.50
32) Forging for 4th speed gear on C/Shaft 327 3530 272
33) Forging for Rev. Idler gear on C/Shaft 2691 2635 5403 3
34) Forging for gear rear on C/Shaft 322 282 0211 50
35) Forging for Drive shaft gear on C/Shaft 322 282 0301 50
36) Forging for front axle 322 283 0605 3
37) Forging for Follower 332 337 0417 50
38) Forging for Flange Axle Housing 2604 3510 5102
39) Forging for King Pin Upper 2574 3325 5102 3
40) Forging for King Pin Lower 340 332 1306 3
41) Forging for Coupling Flange R/XL 2730 3530 5001
 
 27-04-2021
97shvai fabricators
66, Richhai Industrial Area

M.P
PIN : 421010
Phone : 0761-2680898
104) Vendor Code: 90SR4820101313S30573JBPS03384D
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: JBPS03384D
Size: S
1) Assy.Bumper Front-2154-8850.0101(V5)
2) Assy.MTG Spare Wheeel Carrier for LPTA-261440300004-V5
 
 03-07-2020
98SIMPLEX AUTO INDUSTRIES
Simplex Estate, Nagpur Road,

Madhya Pradesh
PIN : 482001
Phone : 4070875, 9300101283
105) Vendor Code: 90SA4820011311M30575JBPS04217D
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: JBPS04217D
Size: M
1) Frame Drilling-RH with Front Frame Flitch-RH-X5087213,X5018114Hase
2) Frame Drilling LH with Front Flitch LH-X5087313,X5018014Hase
 
 22-07-2020
99SOOD ENGINEERING WORKS
539/2, KAMALA NEHRU NAGAR,

MADHYAPRADESH
PIN : 482002
Phone : 0761-2408934
106) Vendor Code: 90SE4820021313S30234AAJFS1180Q
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: AAJFS1180Q
Size: S
1) AL Washers, Tube union 2 way, Adaptor, Iron washer, Double clip/clamp, Plug side Hinge pin,
2) Stay tool Box, Strip Mud flap, Relay mtg.Bkt,Fuel Tank bkt,Rear Tow Hook cross member,
3) Vehicle Iden. plate, Uni sign plate, Support Bkt. clamp MODI., Shim plate SWC(VTS),
4) Bkt Tool Box, Pad AL, Bkt on Frame, Adaptor, Tail Lamp mtg. plate LH/RH,
5) All types of Fabricated & Machined items as per VFJ drawing such as-
6) Tail Lamp Bkt LH&RH,Guard Tail Lamp LH&RH,Taper packing,Radiator Guard,Bkt Silencer Mtg.,
7) Bkt. AGB(102d4)x0472614, Wheel scotch,Packing Bump Stopper,Tail pipe, S/A of X pipe flex, S/A of pip
8) Strap end Bolt, S/A of strap, Seat clip, T Bolt clamp, Assy. Cross tube etc.
 
 16-11-2020
100Sri Bhavani Castings Ltd
2-144 & 145, Shanti Nagar

AP
PIN : 533005
Phone : 884-2372211
107) Vendor Code: 90SB5330051312S30615VPNS01351A
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: VPNS01351A
Size: S
1) FRT SPRING FRT BRKT X0406122
2) S/A SPRING SHACKLE & BUSH B3118702
3) Brake drum front X1806022
4) BRAKE Drum Rear F1860822
5) Hub Rear F1880122
6) Front Spring Rear Bracket F0434322
7) Rear Spring Bracket X0402122
 
 17-02-2022
101STANDARD CASTINGS PRIVATE LIMITED
B-89, Mayapuri Industrial Area, Phase-I,

DELHI
PIN : 110064
Phone : 011-28115599
108) Vendor Code: 90SC1100641313S30600DELS23338A
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: DELS23338A
Size: S
1) 2KL Water Bowser-22303801/V1
 
 03-03-2021
102Steel Strip Wheels Ltd.
Village- Lehli / Somalhen, PO- Dappar, NH-22 , Dist- Mohali

Punjab
PIN : 160019
Phone : 01762 275496
109) Vendor Code: 90SS1600191311L30531AACCS3003L
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: AACCS3003L
Size: L
1) Disc Wheel & Rim 8X20 for LPTA- 715 BS-III
2) Disc Wheel & Rim 9X20 for STLN MK- IV BS-III
 
 10-07-2017
103Super Steel Forgings
Plot No 15, Sector 4,

Haryana
PIN : 121004
Phone : 0129-2242447
110) Vendor Code: 90SS1210041312S30593RTKS06045E
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: RTKS06045E
Size: S
   15-01-2021
111) Vendor Code: 90SS1210041312S30594RTKS06045E
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: RTKS06045E
Size: S
1) Coupling Flange RXL- 2730 3530 5001
2) King Pin Lower- 340 332 1306
3) King Pin Upper- 2574 3325 5102
4) Follower- 322 337 0417 50
5) Counter Shaft AGB- 322 283 0102-50
6) Drive Shaft RXL- 2574 2830 7901
7) Drive Shaft FXL- 322 283 0605
8) Gear Rear- 322 282 0211 50
9) 4th Speed Gear on Main Shaft- 2691 2620 5421 3
10) 1st Speed Gear on Main Shaft- 2691 2620 5412
11) 2nd Speed Gear on Main Shaft- 2691 2620 0416
12) 3rd Speed Gear on Main Shaft- 2691 2620 5414
13) Gear Front- 312 282 2211 50
14) Rev. idler Gear- 2691 2635 5407
15) Con. Mesh Gear on C/Shaft- 2691 2630 5143
16) 4th Speed Gear on C/Shaft- 2691 2630 5428
17) 3rd Speed Gear on C/Shaft- 2691 2630 5424
18) Over Drive Gear on C/Shaft- 2691 2630 5414
19) Counter Shaft BS-III- 2691 2630 0405 3
 
 15-01-2021
104TATA MOTORS LIMITED
TELCO TOWNSHIP

JHARKHAND
PIN : 831010
Phone : 022-66561600,66561772
112) Vendor Code: 90TM8310101311L30617MUMT00054F
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: MUMT00054F
Size: L
1) SKD
2) CKD
3) IPL Items
 
 02-03-2022
105TRACTORS AND FARM EQUIPMENT LIMITED
Plot No. 10-12, INDL. Area II, CMDA INDL. Complex,

Tamilnadu
PIN : 603209
Phone : 044-27453149
113) Vendor Code: 90TA6032091312L30583CHET00112A
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: CHET00112A
Size: L
1) Battery SMF 12V,180AH Fully charged for LPTA-715 BS-III-264354109903
2) Battery MHD-1300 12V 130AH for (Stallion)-F8217800
 
 04-09-2020
106TRANSAFE SERVICES LIMITED
Plto No. 4 & 5, Kharagpur, Industrial Growth Centre Nimpura,

West Bengal
PIN : 721301
Phone : 8017777935
114) Vendor Code: 90TS7213011313S30608CALTO4473A
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: CALTO4473A
Size: S
1) Kitchen Container 2900.51.01(a)
 
 21-10-2021
107Turbo Bearings (P) Ltd.
Plot No.250,Q-Road, G.I.D.C., AJI-2

Gujarat
PIN : 360003
Phone : 0281- 2389087, 2389092
115) Vendor Code: 90TB3600031311M30534RKTT00230G
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: RKTT00230G
Size: M
1) Taper Roller Bearings- LPTA- 250526303104
2) Taper Roller Bearings- LPTA- 161235303101
3) Taper Roller Bearings- LPTA- 250726303103
4) Taper Roller Bearings- LPTA- 206033103001
5) Taper Roller Bearings- LPTA- 0019812405
6) Taper Roller Bearings- LPTA- 260435303102
7) Taper Roller Bearings- LPTA- 009810105J
8) Taper Roller Bearings- LPTA- 257335303102
9) Taper Roller Bearings- LPTA- 009814105
10) Cyl. Roller Bearings- LPTA- 257335303108
11) Cyl. Roller Bearings- LPTA- 260435303104
12) Roller Bearings Inner- STLN- X0202310
13) Roller Bearings Inner- STLN- F0243610
14) Roller Bearings Inner- STLN- NF-212M
15) Taper Roller Bearings- STLN- 580X572- F0230110
16) Taper Roller Bearings- STLN-683X672-F0233010
17) Roller Inner Bearings STLN- F0232610
 
 16-08-2017
108Unity Engineering Corporation
264, Gohalpur, Katni road

MP
PIN : 482002
Phone : 0761-2360641
116) Vendor Code: 90UE4820021313S30590ACHPA7577K
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: ACHPA7577K
Size: S
1) Bracket Air Reservoir-B3910101
2) Clip-F0832010
3) Tail Pipe Support-X-7144514
4) Bracket AGB MTG-X0472614
5) Bracket Body FT-X712410B
6) Bracket Body 4th RH/LH-X-7135410
7) Bracket Shock Absorber (LH&RH)-X7198810, X-7198910-C
8) Bracket Silencer MTG-F3B00714
9) End Bracket (LH&RH) - X7184410, X7184510
10) Cab MTG Bracket (LH&RH)-X0444410,X0444510
11) Bracket for Cross Members-X-0476210
 
 02-11-2020
109M/s Usai Forge Private Limited
"KAMINENI" 4th floor KING KOTI ROAD

TELANGANA
PIN : 500001
Phone : 040-24785544
117) Vendor Code: 90UF5082541312L30557AAACU9149B
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: AAACU9149B
Size: L
1) Forging for Ring for Oil Seal Inner-F0741111-3
2) Forging for Gear on Lay Shaft-X1602611-3
3) Forging for Spur Gear/Gear Input Low-X1602411-3
4) Forging for Coupling Flange AGB-312-262-2045-3
5) Forging for Coupling Flange RXL-273035305001-3
6) Forging for King Pin Upper-25743325-5102-3
7) Forging for Gear Front-312-282-22-11-50(R1)
 
 18-03-2018
110Varun Electrodes Pvt. Ltd.
H-56, Industrial Area,

Haryana
PIN : 132103
Phone : 0180-25680265
118) Vendor Code: 90VE1321031312S30526AABCV1126E
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: AABCV1126E
Size: S
   19-05-2017
119) Vendor Code: 90VE1321031312S30527AABCV1126E
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: AABCV1126E
Size: S
1) General purpose electrodes size - 2.5 to 6.3 mm
2) Low Hydrogen electrodes size - 2.5 to 6.3 mm
3) Stainless Steel electrodes size - 2.5 to 5 mm
4) Special purpose repair and maintenance electrodes size - 2.5 to 5 mm
5) Cast Iron electrodes size - 2.5 to 5 mm
6) Hard Facing electrodes size - 2.5 to 5 mm
7) Gauzing electrodes size - 2.5 to 5 mm
8) Stainless Steel MIG wire size - 0.8 to 1.6 mm
 
 20-05-2017
111VIJAYSHREE AUTOCOM LTD.
Premises No.9, 5th Phase, Industrial Area, Gamharia,

Jharkhand
PIN : 832108
Phone : 0657-6450224
120) Vendor Code: 90VA8321081312M30577CALV03366G
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: CALV03366G
Size: M
1) Assy. Fuel Tank-215447500102(V2)
2) S/A of Fuel Tank LH - B 5028202
3) S/A of Fuel Tank RH - B 5028201
 
 15-08-2020
112WHEELS INDIA LIMITED
MTH ROAD, PADI,

TAMIL NADU
PIN : 600050
Phone : 044-26234300, 26258511, 9840994397
121) Vendor Code: 90WI6000501311L30567CHEW00004E
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: CHEW00004E
Size: L
1) Disc Wheel-X3802014
 
 11-06-2020

Legend
CategorisationSize
DDP: Design, Development & ProductionL: Large
DP: Development & ProductionM: Medium
P: ProductionS: Small