List of registered vendors of Vehicle Factory Jabalpur as on 12-10-2015

Sl.No. Name, Address & Phone No. Vendor Code, Categorisation, TAN & Size Products Valid Upto
1AM DIAMOND ENGG.WORKS PVT.LTD
57,VIVEKANANDA NAGAR,PO PODRAH,PS SANKARIAL

WEST BENGAL
PIN : 711109
Phone : 033-26445342/09051037474
1) Vendor Code: 90AM7111091312S30458CALA09821A
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: CALA09821A
Size: S
1) Cab mounting Bkt. LH/RH, Bracket Cab mounting Rear LH/RH
2) DAT cover assy. , Bkt. Fuel tank, S/A of AGB LinkTube
3) Shakle pin, Tee piece, Outer Die, Inner Die of Stallion
 
 13-12-2015
2ARB BEARINGS LIMITED,
H-22, UDYOG NAGAR,

NEW DELHI,
PIN : 110014
Phone : 011-25471255
2) Vendor Code: 90AR1100411313M30386DELA12886G
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: DELA12886G
Size: M
1) Taper Roller Bearings - Bore dia. 15 mm to 180 mm, Ball Bearings - Bore dia. 10 mm to 140 mm,
2) Cylindrical Roller Bearings - Bore dia. 15 mm to 100 mm, Spherical Roller Bearings - Bore dia. 15 mm
 
 04-08-2017
3A.B. Elasto Products Pvt. Ltd.
B1-91, Majherpara, Krishnapur,

West Bengal
PIN : 700102
Phone : 033-65348733, 25717402, Fax No.: 033-25719854, Mob. No.: 09830262792
3) Vendor Code: 90AB7001021312S30535CALAO5780F
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: CALAO5780F
Size: S
1) Hose for Power Steering- F7884400
2) Hose for power steering-F8823900
3) Rubber pad-F2600650
4) Rubber washer-X4900550
5) Sleeve-X1201250
6) Rubber bush-F0530150H
7) Hose cac out let-F1991850
8) Rubber packing for strap-X1200550
9) Rubber packing for bracket-X1200650
10) S/A Bump stop-F2632200V1
11) Hose charge air cooler-X1917750-A
 
 09-11-2017
4Agarwal Engineering Works
Shed No.27, Industrial Estate, Adhartal

MP
PIN : 482004
Phone : 0761-2680089
4) Vendor Code: 90AE4820041313S30109JBPOO0069G
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: JBPOO0069G
Size: S
1) Tail Lamp Bkt., S/A Link Tube,Radiatior Guard etc.
2) 5th Cross member, Engine Cross member
3) Angle Bkt. for STLN, Rr Shock Absorber Bkt.for STLN, Bkt. AGB for STLN
 
 20-01-2018
5Always Techno Cast Pvt. Ltd.,
S.I.D.C. Road, B/H, Sanjivani Casting, Survey No.164, Plot No.06

Gujarat
PIN : 360001
Phone : 02827-252299
5) Vendor Code: 90AT3600241312S30551RKTA03879B
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: RKTA03879B
Size: S
1) S/A of shock Absorber BKT -B-6000301 VI
2) Spherical Washer RG.-X-4904115-Hase
3) Spherical Seat DRG.-X-4904215-Hase
4) Bracket On Frame DRG.-F-0420714 Hase
5) BKT Body MTG 4TH RH/LHDRG-X-7135410
6) END BKT-X-7184510
7) BKT Body MTG FTDRG.-X-7125410 (B)
8) Rear Shock ABSR BKT-RH-X-7198910 (C1)
9) Rear Shock ABSR BKT-LH-X-7198810(C1)
10) END BKT LH-X-0476210
11) Tail Pipe Support DRG.-X-7144514 Hase
12) Spring Hanger BKT.Rear (Cast) Drg. No.2614.3240.3701-VI
13) Ft. Spring Hanger BKT.Ft.& Rr.Drg. No.042.322.0401JVI
 
 30-01-2018
6ANANT INDUSTRIES
Pragati Industrial Complex, Kothrud

MS
PIN : 411038
Phone : 020-25434448, 25453122
6) Vendor Code: 90AI4110381312S30454PNEA03071F
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: PNEA03071F
Size: S
1) Torsion Bar LH & RH For STLN
 
 19-10-2015
7Anjana Steel Industries Pvt. Ltd.
Dhirghanga More, NH-2, Delhi Road, P.O. Baidyabati

West Bengal
PIN : 712222
Phone : 033- 26324103
7) Vendor Code: 90AS7122221312S30511CALA12750D
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: CALA12750D
Size: S
1) Torsion Bar for LPTA 715 BS-III-264189107903
2) Forging for Gear lay shaft- X-1602611-3
3) Forging for Input shaft- X-3303611-3
4) Forging for Output shaft- X-3303311-3
5) Forging for Axle shaft - X-SD-9056211
 
 21-02-2017
8ASL Enterprise Ltd
B13/14P/27P/28 Phase VI,Industrial Area, Adityapur, Jamshedpur

Jharkahand
PIN : 832109
Phone : 0657-2200787, 2200788
8) Vendor Code: 90AE8321091312S30528AACCA5111D
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: AACCA5111D
Size: S
1) Main shaft GB/LPTA-269126207911
2) Counter Shaft GB/LPTA-269126300405
3) !st Speed Gear Main Shaft LPTA-269126205412
4) Over drive Gear Counter Shaft LPTA269126305414
5) 2nd Speed Gear Main Shaft GB/LPTA269126200416
6) 3rd Speed Gear Main Shaft GB/LPTA269126205414
7) 4th Speed Gear Counter Shaft GB/LPTA269126305428
8) Constant Mesh Gear GB/LPTA 269126305413
9) 3rd Speed Gear Counter Shaft GB/LPTA 269126305426
10) 4th Speed Gear Main Shaft GB/LPTA 269126205421
11) P Gear main Shaft GB/LPTA 269126205413
12) Gear input High-X1601211
13) Gear lay shaft- X3303211
14) Shaft Input- X3303611
15) Main Shaft-F3318011
16) Reverse Idler - F1601211
17) Reverse Gear- F 1668311
18) Gear main Shaft-F 1607911
19) 1st Gear Main Shaft-F1668011
20) Counter Shaft-269126307906
21) Shifter sleeve-3222820123
22) Gear Front AGB/LPTA-3122822211
23) Drvie Shaft(Front Axle Side)-3222830605
24) Drive Shaft 3222820301
25) Drive Gear- 3222820211
26) Shifter sleeve-3222820723
27) Counter Shaft-3222830101
28) Gear Imput Low - X-1601411
29) Drive Shaft Gear Axle Side-257428307901
 
 08-07-2017
9M/s. AUSTIN ENGINEERING CO. LTD.
PATLA, Ta : BHESAN, Via : RANPUR (SORATH), Post: HADMATIYA

GUJARAT
PIN : 362030
Phone : 02873252223
9) Vendor Code: 90AE3620301311M30545RKTA00811G
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: RKTA00811G
Size: M
1) Roller Brg. NI-2210EF0243610
2) Needle Roller Brg. NK-90/25 F0244910
3) Cylindrical Roller Brg. NS-1911X0202610
4) Needle Roller Brg. NK-55/35X0202410
 
 05-01-2018
10Auto Pins India Ltd.
2776, Pyarelal Building, Gurunank Motor Market, Kashmere Gate,

Delhi
PIN : 110006
Phone : 011-23978748
10) Vendor Code: 90AP1100061313M30436AAACA0193P
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: AAACA0193P
Size: M
1) Leaf Spring assy & Shakle Pin for MPV
 
 10-05-2020
11Auto Tube Conversions
Gat no.07, Survey no.119/1B/2, Near Sahjeevan Co-op, Ramnagar, Chinchwad

Maharashtra
PIN : 411019
Phone : 020-2742 3044
11) Vendor Code: 90AT4110191313S30539PNEA13223A
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: PNEA13223A
Size: S
1) Fuel Injection Pipes-A5J02500
2) Hose&Hose Assy.-F1939650,F7870560,F7870540,B8312192,B3611909,B4439703,B4439704
 
 07-12-2017
12AUTOMOTIVE INDUSTRIES
PLOT NO.C MAIN ROAD, ADHARTAL

MP
PIN : 482001
Phone : 0761-2680372,09826858877
12) Vendor Code: 90AI4820021313S30203AALFA4197M
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: AALFA4197M
Size: S
1) Double clamp/clip, L Brackt on frame etc
2) Strap air cleaner, Slave cylinder Bkt.,Air cleaner Bkt, Fuel tank Bkt,
3) Washer, Banjo Washer, Copper Washer,Washer Al.,
4) Hole clamp 3/8"x 9/32,Plug M16,Stud M14x1.5,
5) Clamp Radiator,Double clip, Half clamp clip Wing nut M16, Sim plate 2mm & 3mm,
6) All types of Fabricated & Machined items as per VFJ drawing such as-
 
 09-08-2018
13AZAD COACH Pvt. Ltd. Jaipur
F-18, RIICO Industrial Area , Kukas

Rajasthan
PIN : 303101
Phone : 01426-227542 , 227543
13) Vendor Code: 90AC3031011312M30472DELA09569A
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: DELA09569A
Size: M
1) Body Building on chassis for 2.5 Ton LPTA 715/32TC BS-III and 5/7 Ton Mark IV BS-III Vehicle
 
 14-04-2016
14B.K. RUBBER PVT. LTD.
41/41A, SEC-1,

M.P.
PIN : 454774
Phone : 0729-2403073
14) Vendor Code: 90BK4547741312S30560BPLB00609A
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: BPLB00609A
Size: S
1) Tube & Flap-2574 4010 6302
 
 09-04-2018
15BALAJI INDUSTRIAL ENTERPRISES PVT LTD
20 NETAJI SUBHAS ROAD, 1ST FLOOR, LEFT BLOCK

WEST BENGAL
PIN : 700001
Phone : 033 22307381
15) Vendor Code: 90BI7114031312S30563CALB11838B
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: CALB11838B
Size: S
1) Assy. Towing Hook Front-0125200096J-NB5200401F
2) Rr. Towing Hook 27 items-0125900030J
3) Assy. Bumper Front-2154-8850-0101(V5)
4) Rr. Axle Shaft RH (Finished)-2614-3570-7901-V1
5) Rr. Axle Shaft LH(Finished)-2614-3570-790&26143570-7901-V1(old)
6) Forging for Drive Shaft Ft. Axle-322-283-0605-3(R1)
7) Forging for 2nd Speed Gear Main Shaft-269126200416-3(R1)
8) Forging for Gear Ft-312.282.22-11-50(R1)
9) Forging for Rev. Idler Gear-269126355407-3(R1)
10) Forging for 3rd Speed Gear on C/S-269126305424-3
11) Forging for King Pin Upper-257433255102-3(R2)
 
 18-04-2018
16Basant Industrial Corporation
Model House , Basti Sheikh Road

Punjab
PIN : 144003
Phone : 0181-22 73527
16) Vendor Code: 90BI1440031312S30462AAAFB7208D
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: AAAFB7208D
Size: S
1) Forging , Machining Items and Fabrication Items
2) Metalistik Bush for STLN MK-IV - X - 0500250
 
 28-12-2015
17BEE KAY PRECISION (INDIA) PVT. LTD.
D-80, SITE-V, UDYOG NAGAR, PANKI,

U.P.
PIN : 208022
Phone : 0512-2218116, 2219630 FAX: 0512-2218116
17) Vendor Code: 90BK2080221313S30582KNPB01533A
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: KNPB01533A
Size: S
1) 8 Ton Hyd. Jack-VFJ/20/11/00032
 
 31-08-2020
18Berrys Auto Ancillaries, Pvt.Ltd.,
B-16,SIL, Ancillary Estate Industrial Area Amausi

UTTAR PRADESH
PIN : 226008
Phone : 0522-2436819
18) Vendor Code: 90BA2260081312S30484DELP08071A
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: DELP08071A
Size: S
   29-07-2016
19) Vendor Code: 90BA2260081312S30485DELP08071A
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: DELP08071A
Size: S
1) Fuel Tank, Insulated water tank, cross member&other fabricated items,i.e.
2) Assy.Bubmper Drg.No.215488500101,Jarrican carrier (WB) Drg.No.CJ33827000005, Oil can carrier Drg.No.
3) Assy.Tool Box Drg.No.261470000135(V2) & Assy.Support Tool Box Drg.No.261470000133(VI)
 
 29-07-2016
19M/s. Best Forgings India (P) Ltd.
15 A, Private Industrial Estate, SIDCO post,

Tamilnadu
PIN : 641021
Phone : 0422-2673435, 2671080
20) Vendor Code: 90BF6410211312S30585CMBB04053A
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: CMBB04053A
Size: S
1) Forging for Rev. Idler Gear-269126355407-3
2) Forging for Cont. Mesh Gear C/shaft-269126305413-3
3) Forging for 4th Speed Gear C/shaft-269126305428-3
4) Forging for 3rd Speed Gear on C/S-269126305424-3
5) Forging for Over Drive Gear C/Shaft - 269126305414-3
 
 25-09-2020
20BHANU ENGINEERING WORKS
17,B.K.MOITRA ROAD. P.O.-BARANAGAR,

WEST BENGAL
PIN : 700036
Phone : (033)25579234
21) Vendor Code: 90BE7000361313S30508CALA13808E
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: CALA13808E
Size: S
1) Battery Cut off switch - 2573 5450 9931
 
 16-02-2017
21Bharat Electronics Ltd.
Plot No. L1, MIDC Inustrial Area TALOJA

Maharashtra
PIN : 410208
Phone : 022-27412701
22) Vendor Code: 90BE4102081311L30493PNEB06004F
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: PNEB06004F
Size: L
1) Kitchen container Part No.2950.51.01
 
 13-09-2016
22BHUSHAN INDUSTRIES (REGD.)
D-184, Focal Point Phase-VI,

Punjab
PIN : 141003
Phone : 0161 2673002
23) Vendor Code: 90BI1410031313S30555JLDB02940A
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: JLDB02940A
Size: S
1) Forging for Drive Shaft-322820301-50(R1)
2) Forging for Coupling Flange RXL-273035305001-3
3) Forging for King Pin Lower-340-332-1306-3(R2)
4) Forging for King Pin Upper-257433255102-3(R2)
5) Forging for Gear Front-312-282-22-11-50(R1)
6) Forging for Rev. Idler Gear-269126355407-3(R1)
 
 02-03-2018
23Brahm Steel Industries
E-50 Industrial Area

Haryana
PIN : 135001
Phone : 01732-265135 Fax No. 01732-265135 ,E-Mail- brahmsteelindustries@gmail.com
24) Vendor Code: 90BS1350011312S30501AAAPB8202D
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: AAAPB8202D
Size: S
1) Assy.Insulated Water Tank for LPTA-715 BS-III
 
 09-01-2017
24Caparo Engineering India Ltd. Pithampur
Plot No.-105A & 106, Sector -II , AKVN , Industrial area

MP
PIN : 454775
Phone : 9711809221
25) Vendor Code: 90CE4547751312M30509DELC12965B
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: DELC12965B
Size: M
1) Assy. Long Member RH - 215431107112
2) Assy. Long Member LH - 215431107113
3) Reinforcement Plate RH - 215431207143
4) Reinforcement Plate LH - 215431207142
 
 16-02-2017
25CHANDI STEEL INDUSTRIES LTD,
3, Bentinck Street,

WB
PIN : 700001
Phone : 33- 2248 9808, 2248 8173
26) Vendor Code: 90CS7112041312L30537AABCC0523C
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: AABCC0523C
Size: L
1) Alloy steels Billet,Bars,Flats,Squares in hot rolled,Annealed,Normalised,
2) Heat Treated Straightened & Machined Condition. But not in finish Condition.
 
 30-11-2017
26CHATTERJI RUBBER MFG. CO.
81, J K PAUL ROAD,

WB
PIN : 700038
Phone : 033-2478-1908
27) Vendor Code: 90CR7001041311S30483CALC06110G
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: CALC06110G
Size: S
1) Packing to Drg. No.-645-01-7317-1
 
 11-07-2016
27Chennai Forg products Pvt Ltd
Plot No. 67, Sidco Industrial State

TN
PIN : 600098
Phone : 26252859
28) Vendor Code: 90CF6000981312S30520CHECO2771G
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: CHECO2771G
Size: S
1) Axle Tube Nut-F-3550511A
2) Gear Imput Low - X-4602411-3
3) Sliding Dog Clutch - F-1631011(R2)
4) Ring for Oil Seal Outer of STLN MK- IV -F- 0741011-3
5) Shackle Pin - F0977815 VI
6) Top Clamp - F-40846411
7) Forg. for Gear Imput Low X- 1602411-3
8) Forging for sliding Dog Clutch F- 1631011(F)
9) Forging for oil seal outer-F- 0741011-3
 
 07-05-2017
28D.K. INSULATION INDUSTRIES
9-E, INDUSTRIAL AREA, GOVINDPURA

MP
PIN : 462023
Phone : 0755 2586088
29) Vendor Code: 90DK4620231312S30468BPLD01190A
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: BPLD01190A
Size: S
1) Composite Armour ( RHS &LHS )
 
 20-01-2016
29Deepshikha Castings Pvt. Ltd., Nagpur
B-2, 623-A, Chandradina Mehadia Square, Chotti Dhantoli

Maharashtra
PIN : 440012
Phone : 0712-2461403
30) Vendor Code: 90DC4400121313S30467AADCD2833N
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: AADCD2833N
Size: S
1) Grey Iron Castings weight up to 1Kg. to 1500Kg.
 
 20-01-2016
30DHRUV CONTAINERS PVT. LTD.
27/A, NAGALWADI, NEAR MIDC INDUSTRIAL AREA, HINGNA ROAD,

MAHARASTRA
PIN : 440016
Phone : (07104)236535/329826
31) Vendor Code: 90DC4400161313S30516NGPD00328G
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: NGPD00328G
Size: S
   12-03-2017
32) Vendor Code: 90DC4400161313S30517NGPD00328G
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: NGPD00328G
Size: S
1) Load body complete LPTA & STLN-257470912701& B6510604C-1
2) Floor Assy. LPTA &STLN -2611 5601B& Drg.No. 20703701/TSS
3) Radiator mtg. Frame- 2069540000153
4) Tail lamp bkt. (RH/LH)-9110296001000
5) Assy. Cross Tube- 206489100118
6) Insulated Water Tank S/S inner-9113114016000
7) Fuel Tank-215447500102
8) 5th Cross Member - 263631208201
9) Engine Cross member-219831200106
10) Assy. Air Tank Complete -21984300101
11) 2KL S.S. water Bowser- 9113107471000
12) 5 KL Water Bowser -
13) Assy. MTG Spare Wheel Carrier-261440300004-V5
14) Assy. Spare Wheel Lifting Unit-V350-2541-0026(V3)
15) U-Bolt With Nut-2614-7080-3201(V2)
16) Stud Front-215470618801N
17) Stud for Water Tank Assy.-2614 7061 8801
18) Stud Rear-215470618802N
19) PackingU-ClampConsisting of 3items:-PackingU-Clamp(Taper)-000891-0598J-02Nos.,
20) PackingU-ClampwithSlot-000891-0298J(V1)-02,PackingU-Clamp(plain)-VFJ/16/01/000514
 
 13-03-2017
31Diamond Steel Fasteners
A 20. B 24, I.D.C. Mehrauli Road

Haryana
PIN : 122001
Phone : 0124-4286150
33) Vendor Code: 90DS1220011313S30312AACFD8574C
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: AACFD8574C
Size: S
1) Locking bolts, Studs 3/8", 5/16", Pin Spring, Bolts Nuts, Screws, Studs,
2) Hardware items/ Fasteners viz.Bolts M 10X70, Wheel Bolts, Collar screws, Hub bolt Ft., M 20X82
3) G/H Plate-260432403201,Eye bolt, U Bolt
4) Track Pins, Spring Pin , Axle Tube Nut
5) Wheel Nut Assy.- 257540100110 (LPTA)
6) Wheel Nut STLN -F-3569510
 
 23-11-2016
32DOON ENGINEERS
INDUSTRIAL

MP
PIN : 462010
Phone :
34) Vendor Code: 90DE4820101313S30033JBPD00810F
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: JBPD00810F
Size: S
1) 5th Cross Member Part No.- 263631208201
2) Assy.shock Absober cross member for LPTA Part No.- 257432650106
3) Cab mounting Bkt. LH/RH, for STLN Part No.- X0444410E & X0444510E
4) End Cross member for LPTA Part No.- 261431207143
5) Assy. Tie Member Part No.- 215489100104
6) Tail lamp bkt (LH/RH) Part No.- 261454400108
7) Jarrican Carrier for LPTA water browser Part No.- CJ 33827000005
8) Jarrican Carrier for STLN Part No.- B 6510624-A-I
9) Oil can Carrier LPTA Part No.- BPD11117-84
10) Oil can carrier STLN Part No.- F4730500
11) FRP dash board for MPV Army- 645-01-3321-1/A, MHA-640-01-3321-1/A
 
 24-09-2016
33Duratuf Glass Industries Pvt.Ltd
38/4,Jakhoda village, Delhi Rohtak Road

Haryana
PIN : 124507
Phone : 01276-241179,80,81
35) Vendor Code: 90DG1245071311S30542AAACG0381P
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: AAACG0381P
Size: S
   17-12-2017
36) Vendor Code: 90DG1245071311S30543AAACG0381P
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: AAACG0381P
Size: S
1) Bullet Proof Glass for Army & MHA Versions
2) Wind shield Glass- 645-10-1011
3) Driver side Glass- 645-10-1012
4) CO Driver side Glass- 645-10-1013
5) Side Glass- 645-10-1014
6) Rear Glass- 645-10-1015
 
 17-12-2017
34Durga Forge Pvt. Ltd.
22-23, Taraghadi Ind. Zone, Rajkot-Jamnagar Highway, P.O. Taraghadi,

Gujrat
PIN : 360110
Phone : 02820-282718
37) Vendor Code: 90DF3601101312S30452RKTD00612D
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: RKTD00612D
Size: S
1) Forging Items up to 15Kg.,Cam Shaft,Rocker lever,Stock adjuster,
2) Automotive Gear ,Connecting rod,and Steering parts
 
 18-10-2015
35Dynamic Designer Company
29, Industrial Area, Richhai,

M.P
PIN : 482010
Phone : 0761-2757927
38) Vendor Code: 90DD4820101312S30243JBPA00419G
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: JBPA00419G
Size: S
1) Load body complete Part No.- 257470912701
2) 2 kl Water Bowser Part No.- 22303801/VI
3) Assy. Spare Wheel Carriar ( w/o red. Gear Box ) Part No.- 2614403300004
4) Assy Bumper Part No.- 21548850010
5) Assy. Fuel Tank Part No.- 215447500102
6) Jarrican Carrier Part No.- CJ 33827000005
7) Spacer Block Part No.- X 90512000000
8) Assy. Tie Member Part No.- 215489100104
9) Radiator mtg. Frame
10) Assy. Cross Tube Part No.- 257432650106
11) Cross Member with air filter mtg. bkt.Part No.- 215431200176
12) 5th Cross Member Part No.- 263631208201
13) Assy Insulated Water Tank Part No.- VFJ/16/09/00045
 
 31-01-2016
36DYNAMIC ENGINEERING COMPANY Pvt. Ltd.
268-269, G.I.D.C, Phase-2

Gujarat
PIN : 363035
Phone : 02752 242452
39) Vendor Code: 90DE3630351312S30550AACCD7075R
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: AACCD7075R
Size: S
1) Taper Roller Berg-683/672
2) Taper Roller Berg-580/572
3) Taper Roller Berg.-33019
4) Needle Roller Brg.NK-55/35
5) Taper Roller Berg-30217
6) Needle Roller Brg.MF-5030.
7) Cly Roller Brg-Lo-64
8) Ball Brg.-6210
9) Taper Roll.Brg-(31309)-260435303102
10) Taper Roll.Brg-( 32213)-0009814105
11) Taper Roll.Brg-.(32212)-0019812405
12) Taper Roll.Brg-(30214)-206033103001
13) Taper Roll Brg -(32216)- 0098101055
14) Taper Roll.Brg-(31312)-257335303108
15) Taper Roll.Brg-(30309)-250726303101
16) Cyl.Roll.Brg-(31309)-257335303102
17) Taper Roller Berg-(32211)-261235303101
18) Taper Roll.Brg-(32211)-250526303104
 
 30-01-2018
37CALCUTTA ENTERPRISE
23 HANSPUKUR GREENPARK JOKA

WEST BENGAL
PIN : 700104
Phone : 033-32444314 / 9830064813
40) Vendor Code: 90E&7001041313S30586AFUPM5310C
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: AFUPM5310C
Size: S
1) Bracket on Frame-F0420714
2) BKT-X-7184210
 
 26-09-2020
38EAGLE RUBBER PRODUCTS
36, Strand Road (4th flooor, Room No: 35-A),

W.B
PIN : 700001
Phone : 033-22431890
41) Vendor Code: 90ER7111081313S10270AEAPM1630C
Category: DDP
TAN: AEAPM1630C
Size: S
1) Packing for MPV- 645-01, Oil Seal2702200/2703300, Oil ring-2703900
 
 04-06-2016
39EASTMAN AUTO & POWER LIMITED
Khasra No. 315/252/1-4, village Rakhram Singh, Nalagarh-Pinjore Highway,

Himachal Pradesh
PIN : 174101
Phone : 01795-220689
42) Vendor Code: 90EA1741011312M30554AACCM0993P
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: AACCM0993P
Size: M
1) Battery SMF 12V 180AH Fully Charged-264354109903 for LPTA-715/BS-III Vehicle
 
 18-02-2018
40ENGINEERS UNITED CO.
1895/1904, Shastri Ward, Raddi Chowki

MP
PIN : 482002
Phone : 0761-2443275,09425384067
43) Vendor Code: 90EU4820021313S30518JBPE00644A
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: JBPE00644A
Size: S
1) Bkt.AGB - X-0472614V1
2) Bkt. Air Reservoir- B-3910101
3) Assy. Spacer Block- X-905120000V2
4) Tail Lamp Bkt.- 261454400108/222654400101
5) Jerrican Carrier - B6510624-A-1
6) Shock Absorber BKT- B6000301-V1
7) Rear Tow hook Assy.- 012-590-0030JSN
8) Jerrican Carrier for Water Bowser-CJ3382700005
 
 11-04-2017
41Essar Steel Limited
27th KM Road, Surat-Hazira Road,

Gujarat
PIN : 394270
Phone : 9884020076
44) Vendor Code: 90ES4000701311L30470SRTE00025E
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: SRTE00025E
Size: L
   20-01-2016
45) Vendor Code: 90ES4000701311L30471SRTE00025E
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: SRTE00025E
Size: L
1) MS Plate Length 25000mm ,Width up to 4900mm, Thickness 0.8mm to 150mm
2) M.S Sheet Length 25000mm ,Width up to 4900mm, Thickness 0.8mm to 150mm
3) Armour Plate Spade Length 25000mm ,Width up to 4900mm, Thickness 0.8mm to 150mm
4) Armour Plate Jackal, Length 25000mm ,Width up to 4900mm, Thickness 0.8mm to 150mm
5) C.R. (Cold Rolled) Sheet Thickness 0.3 to 3.2 mm
6) Shot Blasted and Primer coted MS Sheet/Plate
7) HR (Hot Rolled) Plate Thickness .08 to 20 mm
8) HR Chq (chequered) Plate
 
 22-01-2016
42EXCELO INDUSTRIES INC.
16 GUHA PARK, LILUAH

WEST BENGAL
PIN : 711204
Phone : 033-26456661
46) Vendor Code: 90EI7112041313S30572CALD05130G
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: CALD05130G
Size: S
1) Tow Pin-F0900914
2) Body MTG Bracket-X-7135410
3) Clevis BKT-F4130011
4) Wheel Scotche-X4700314B
 
 29-06-2020
43Forex Fastners Pvt. Ltd.
1859, Kalsian St. No. 3, Sewak Pura , Gilll Road

Punjab
PIN : 141003
Phone : 0161-5014567
47) Vendor Code: 90FF1410031311S30460JLDF00275C
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: JLDF00275C
Size: S
1) All General Type of General Fabrication & Fastener Items (M 6 to M 64)
 
 28-12-2015
44FORGEWELL LIMITED
24, DLF Industrial Area-II,

HARYANA
PIN : 121003
Phone : 0129-4113001
48) Vendor Code: 90FL1210031313S30559DELF02243D
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: DELF02243D
Size: S
1) Forging for counter shaft BS-III, LPTA-269126300405-3
2) Forging for main shaft BS-III, LPTA-715 -269126207911-3
 
 08-04-2018
45FRONTIER ALLOY STEEL LTD.
KM 25/5 & 6, KALPI ROAD, RAMA BAI NAGAR

UTTAR PRADESH
PIN : 209304
Phone : 05111-240251, 09838115500
49) Vendor Code: 90FA2093041312L30581KNPF01015A
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: KNPF01015A
Size: L
1) Assy. Load Body-B6510604C1
2) Engine Mtg. Cross Member Front-B8136501B2
3) Cross Member AGB RR-B8136503C1
4) Cross Member Bumper-B8136507A
5) Cross Member Rear Two Hook-B8136508A
6) Cross Member Bottom-X4632614C
 
 27-08-2020
46G.B. Equipment Systems Ltd.
B-17, 1st Floor, Dayanand Colony, Lajpat Nagar 1V

Delhi
PIN : 110024
Phone : 011-26435277
50) Vendor Code: 90GB1100241313S30469MTRG02097E
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: MTRG02097E
Size: S
1) Spring Assy. Bracket
 
 20-01-2016
47G.B. SPRING, PVT. LTD.
16 BALLUPUR ROAD, P.O. BOX NO. 213

UTTARAKHAND
PIN : 248001
Phone :
51) Vendor Code: 90GB2480011312M20024AAACG2679Q
Category: DP
TAN: AAACG2679Q
Size: M
1) LEAF SPRING ASSEMBLY FOR STALLION & LPTA
 
 24-09-2016
48M/s GRS ENGINEERING PVT LTD FORGING DIVISION
PLOT NO. 3, BELAGOLA INDUSTRIAL AREA

KARNATAKA
PIN : 570016
Phone : 0821 2514588 2415027
52) Vendor Code: 90GE5700161312S30479BLRG07198C
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: BLRG07198C
Size: S
1) Forging for :- Coupling Flang, Const. Mesh Gear on C/S, Reverse Gear Main shaft GB, Flange (Axle Hsg
2) Forging for :- 2nd Speed Gear on M/shaft, 3rd Speed Gear on C/shaft, Over Drive Gear on C shaft, Cou
 
 28-05-2016
49G.S Autocomp Pvt. Ltd.
Village-Bija, kHANNA

Punjab
PIN : 141412
Phone : 01628-289135
53) Vendor Code: 90GS1414121311S30502AACCG5774E
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: AACCG5774E
Size: S
1) Assy. Spring Front for LPTA 715: Non Driver side-2154-3210-0101,Driver side- 2154-3210-0401V4 & 2154
2) Set of Spring Rear for LPTA-715 - 2614-32400105V4
3) Assy.Spring Front & Rear-B3107201 B
 
 09-01-2017
50GALAXY BEARINGS LTD.
T-18,VIKRAM CHAMBERS,ASHARAM ROAD.

GUJARAT
PIN : 380009
Phone :
54) Vendor Code: 90GB3800091312S20044AAACG5617Q
Category: DP
TAN: AAACG5617Q
Size: S
1) TAPER ROLLER BEARING,CYL.ROLLER BEARING
 
 11-11-2016
51Galaxy Industries
H-1/878, RIICO Industrial Area, Phase III

Rajasthan
PIN : 301019
Phone : 01493512494
55) Vendor Code: 90GI3010191313S30521AAZPS6211Q
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: AAZPS6211Q
Size: S
1) Shaft seals- X-27038005,X-2703600,X-2703500
2) Oil Seal- F2752700,X-2701400,X2702200
3) Oil Ring- X2703300
4) Metalic Bush- X-0500250
 
 08-05-2017
52Ganga deep Industries
B-70, 4th main road, Industrial Estate , Rajaji nagar

Karnataka
PIN : 560010
Phone : 080-23150235, 23150831
56) Vendor Code: 90GI5600101312S30478BLRM054770
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: BLRM054770
Size: S
1) Turning components ranging from 1mm to 200 mm dia and 1000 mm length
2) Fasteners & Rivets ranging from 1 mm dia to 8 mm dia
3) Torsion Tension & Compression Springs ranging from 0.4 mm to 4 mm wire dia & 250 mm coil dia
 
 27-05-2016
53Global Strategic Technologies Ltd.
A-22, Sector -5, Gautambudh Nagar,

Uttar Pradesh
PIN : 201301
Phone : 0120-2424422
57) Vendor Code: 90GS2013011311S30524AAECG5478K
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: AAECG5478K
Size: S
1) Tube less Tyre with Run flat system - OFPM/SP/R&D/RFS/01/MPV (Army & MHA) ,Ammendment No. -9
 
 19-05-2017
54Good Luck Engineering Co.Dadri
Khasra No. No.2839, Gram Dhoom,Manikpur, G.T Road ,Dist.- G.B. Nagar,Dadri

U.P
PIN : 203207
Phone : 9910496336
58) Vendor Code: 90GF2032071311L30482MRTG023883
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: MRTG023883
Size: L
1) All Type of Ferrous Forgings in Open & Closed Die ranging from 12.7mm to 1524mm out side dia
2) Shaft length up to 4500mm & weight ranging from 1Kg to 4.5MT except machining for STLN & LPTA
 
 05-07-2016
55Gupta Manufacturing Company
Neel Kamal Building, Aman Nagar

Punjab
PIN : 144004
Phone : 0181-2291747
59) Vendor Code: 90GM1440041312S30500AAUPG5637K
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: AAUPG5637K
Size: S
1) 10 Ton Hydraulic Jack & Handle - VFJ/20/11/00032
 
 09-01-2017
56Guru Nanak Auto Enterprises Limited
1st Floor, HC Complex, Adjacent NV Motors, Rajindera Nagar, Police Line Road,

Punjab
PIN : 144001
Phone : 01826 - 270111
60) Vendor Code: 90GN1446321312L30491JLDG00279G
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: JLDG00279G
Size: L
1) Torsion Bar- 264189107903 RH & 264189107904 N LH
2) Forging for Coupling Flange Rear Axle LPTA- 715- 273035305001-3
3) Forging for Coupling Flange Front Axle LPTA- 715- 3122622045-3(A)
4) Forging of Follower - 003223370417-50
5) Forging for Flange Axle Housing- 260435105102-3(RI)
6) Forging for Drive Shaft Rear Axle side - 257428307901-3(R2)
7) Steel Forging - (Forging Weight ranging from 5Kg. to 30 Kg).
 
 28-08-2016
57IMPERIAL ENGINEERING COMPANY
57, PHASE-II INDUSTRAIL ESTATE

HARYANA
PIN : 135001
Phone : 09215526393
61) Vendor Code: 90IE1350011313S30506AADF10609L
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: AADF10609L
Size: S
1) Assy. Insulated Water Tank for LPTA-715 BS-III-VFJ/16/09/00045
 
 11-01-2017
58Imperial Fastners Pvt. Ltd.
Behrampur Road Khands ,behind HREC Workshop

Haryana
PIN : 122001
Phone : 0123-4628992
62) Vendor Code: 90IF1220011313S30525DEL104439B
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: DEL104439B
Size: S
1) Bolt M8X1.75X80- L1010816
2) Bolt M12X1X70- 1021214
3) Bolt M12X1.75X50- L1011210
4) Hex screw M6X1X20- L2010620
5) Hex screw M8X1.25X20- L2010820
6) Hex screw M12X1.75X35- L2011235
7) U Bolt -F3581915DRG F3578415-1
8) U Bolt rear- F-3595615 DRG NO.F-3578415
9) Forging for Pin- PS0932111
10) Shackle Pin - F0977815 VI
11) Bush Bolt AGB-X 3541715
 
 19-05-2017
59IMPERIALL TECHNOFORGE PVT. LTD.,
S.No.190, Part-A-B, NH-27, Nr. Orchev Pharma, Veraval (Shapar),

Gujarat
PIN : 360024
Phone : 02827-252431
63) Vendor Code: 90IT3600241312S30565RKTI00492C
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: RKTI00492C
Size: S
1) Forging for Drive shaft-3222820301-50(R1)
2) Forging for coupling flange AGB-31226220453(A),3213530220-C1
3) Forging for coupling flange RXL-273035305001
4) Forging for Steering Lever LH/RH-3123381005-50
5) Forging for Steering Arm-2154338560033
6) Forging for King Pin Lower-34033213063(R)2
7) Forging for Flange axle housing-2604351051023(R)1
8) Forging for Follower-322337041750
9) Forging for Counter shaft AGB-32283010250
10) Forging for Drive shaft rear axle-2574283079013(R)2
11) Forging for Drive shaft front axle-3228306053(R)1
12) Forging for Gear rear-322282021150(R)1
13) Forging for 4th Gear-2691262054213
14) Forging for First speed gear M/Shaft-2691262045123(R)1
15) Forging for 2ndspeed Gear M/shaft-2691262004123(R)1
16) Forging for Gear front-312282221150(R)1
17) Forging for Const.mesh gear C/shaft-2691263054133/273035305001
18) Forging for 4th speed Gear C/shaft-2691263054283
19) Forging for 3rdspeed Gear C/shaft-2691263054243
20) Forging for Over drive gear C/ shaft-2691263054143
21) Forging for Counter shaft GB-2691263004053
22) Forging for Main shaft-2691262079113
23) Forging for Gear on Lay shaft-X1602611
24) Forging for Front wheel HUB-X1803011
25) Forging for ring for Oil seal inner-F0741111
26) Forging for ring for Oil seal Outer-F0741011
27) Forging for Gear Imput Low-X1602411
28) Forging for King Pin Upper-2574332551023R2
 
 02-05-2018
60Integrated Defence Products, Pvt. Ltd., Kanpur.
3A/83, Azad Nagar

U.P
PIN : 208002
Phone : 0512-2692295
64) Vendor Code: 90ID2080021312S30457KNPI01195F
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: KNPI01195F
Size: S
1) Composite Armour ( RHS &LHS )
 
 05-12-2015
61ISHMEET FORGINGS PVT. LTD
595/8 CAMPA COLA FACTORY LANE, DHANDARI KALAN

PUNJAB
PIN : 141010
Phone : 161-5089965 MOB-09815460460
65) Vendor Code: 90IF1410101312S30580JLDI00311D
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: JLDI00311D
Size: S
1) Forging for Coupling Flange RXL-2730 3530 5001
2) Forging for Gear Front-312.282.22-11-50(R1)
 
 26-08-2020
62Itfaq Steels Pvt. Ltd.
20, Industrial Focal Point, Mehta Road,

Punjab
PIN : 143001
Phone : 0183-2587187
66) Vendor Code: 90IS1430011312S30318AMRI10010A
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: AMRI10010A
Size: S
1) SG Iron casting weight 10 Kg to 100 Kg, Grey Iron casting 10 Kg to 1M Ton,
2) Carbon Steel Casting Weight 5 Kg to 200 Kg
3) Casting for Commander Ring- 645-01-7303-1/C
4) Casting for blank upper Race Ring- 645-01-7311-2B
5) Casting for blank lower Race Ring -645-01-7313-1C/B
 
 29-11-2016
63J S L Architecture Ltd.
Plot 64 - 65, 2nd Floor, Udyog Vihar, Phase - IV,

Haryana
PIN : 122016
Phone : 0124-4127700
67) Vendor Code: 90JA1220161311M30389RTKJ02293E
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: RTKJ02293E
Size: M
1) 2 KL Water Bowser, Fuel Tank, Insulated Water Tank, S.S.Fabrication items of LPTA & STLN
2) Drinking Water Tank of STLN BS-III MK-IV.
 
 22-08-2017
64J.J. UDOG
JALAN INDUSTRIAL COMPLEX, NH 6, BIPRANNAPARA

WEST BENGAL
PIN : 711411
Phone : 09830220022, 03322303170
68) Vendor Code: 90JJ7114111313S30536CALD02639A
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: CALD02639A
Size: S
1) Forgig for Actuater - X1802911
2) Oil Seal inner - F0741111-3
3) Distance ring - Z1201311-A
4) Clutch Operating lever outer- F2414911(A)
5) Cab MTG BKT RH - X0444410
6) RR Tow Hook Cross MEM - B8036508
7) BKT Fuel tank BKT- X7184610
8) BKT cab MTG RR LH - B0122906
9) BKT cab MTG RR RH - B0122907
10) BKT body MTG FT - X7125410
11) Cab MTG BKT RH - X7198810 (C1)
12) Forging for Drive shaft - 3222820301- 50 (R1)
13) Forging for coupling flange AGB - 312-262-2045-3(A), 3213530220-C1
14) Forging HUB L.A. (LUG version) - 2574-3345-5102-50
15) Forging for King Pin Upper - 2574-3325-5102-3(R2)
16) Forging for flange axle housing - 260435105102-3(R1)
17) Forging for follower - 322 337 0417 50
18) Forging for counter shaft AGB - 3222830102-50
19) Assy. towing hook FT - 0125200096J-N-B5200401F
 
 18-11-2017
65J.K. Toughened Glass Works
27, New Industrial Estate, Near Lamba Pind Chowk

Punjab
PIN : 144004
Phone : 0181-9257253905
69) Vendor Code: 90JK1440041312S30488JLDJ01144D
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: JLDJ01144D
Size: S
1) Full set of Bullet Proof Glass (Army & MHA)
 
 26-08-2016
66J.K.Tyre & Industries Ltd.
3, Bahadurshah Zafar Marg, Link House

Delhi
PIN : 110002
Phone :
70) Vendor Code: 90JK1100021311L10143AAACJ6716F
Category: DDP
TAN: AAACJ6716F
Size: L
1) Tyres for LPTA & STLN vehicles.
2) Tube & Flap
 
 01-03-2018
67JAMNA AUTO INDUSTRIES LTD.
22-25, Sengundram Village, Melrosapuram, Singaperumal Koil Post,

Tamilnadu
PIN : 603204
Phone : 044-27463800
71) Vendor Code: 90JA6032041311L30571BPLJ00621F
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: BPLJ00621F
Size: L
1) Assy.Spring Front & Rear-B3107201 & B3205901
 
 29-06-2020
68JITEN STEEL INDUSTRIES
Plot No. B-4, Focal point,

Punjab
PIN : 147301
Phone : 01765-657407
72) Vendor Code: 90JS1473011313S30552PTLL10111D
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: PTLL10111D
Size: S
1) Locking washer/Securing washer-X4902110
2) Output Shaft Rear-X3303311-3
3) Lay Shaft-X1601211-3
4) Output Shaft Ft.-F3344611R2
5) Gear on Lay Shaft-X1602611-3
6) Ring for Oil Seal Inner-F0741111
7) Driving Shaft-F3349811/SD9056311
8) Driving Flange-PS1433111
9) Actuator-X1802911
 
 08-02-2018
69JMP Industries
A-5 Focal Point,G.T. Road Bye Pass

Punjab
PIN : 144004
Phone : 0181- 2601650, 2601655
73) Vendor Code: 90JI1440041311S30489JLDJ02194D
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: JLDJ02194D
Size: S
1) Assy. Spring Shackle Front - 3523200063
2) Assy. Spring Shackle Rear - 3523200163F
3) Machined Clutch STLN - FOR00122& B 1301401
4) Machined Clutch LPTA - 272425100117
5) Machined Hub Rear -(SG Iron) STLN - F 1880122
 
 26-08-2016
70Kanda Metal Pressing
Gut No 403, Mauje Bhare Taluka Mulshi

Maharashtra
PIN : 412106
Phone : 9623376103
74) Vendor Code: 90KM4121061313S30514PNEK09809C
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: PNEK09809C
Size: S
1) Assy. Fuel Tank Complete Part No.- 215447500102-VI
 
 10-03-2017
71KCI Bearings (India) Pvt. Ltd.
Old Junction Road, Near Water tank

Gujrat
PIN : 363001
Phone : 91-2752-230460
75) Vendor Code: 90KC3630011311M30340AHMT01533A
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: AHMT01533A
Size: M
1) Roller Bearings & Needle Roller Bearings
 
 08-02-2017
72SREE LAKSHMI INDUSTRIES FORGE & ENGINEERS LIMITED
PLOT NO.8, ATTIBELLE INDUSTRIAL AREA, ICCHANGOOR VILLAGE,

KARNATAKA
PIN : 562107
Phone : 080-27820112
76) Vendor Code: 90KF5621141313M30477BLRS05136F
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: BLRS05136F
Size: M
1) Closed Die Forging in weight range of 0.2 Kg to 90 Kg & Tow Hook (Forge)
 
 23-05-2016
73Keshav Udyog Pvt.Ltd. Faridabad
A-46 BP Neelam bata Road

Haryana
PIN : 121001
Phone : 0129-4006066
77) Vendor Code: 90KU1210011313S30486DELK10599B
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: DELK10599B
Size: S
   05-08-2016
78) Vendor Code: 90KU1210011313S30487DELK10599B
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: DELK10599B
Size: S
1) Hydraulic Jacks up to 30 Tons, Clutch Plate Assemblies of LPTA & STLN Vehicle, Lock nut of STLN Vehi
2) Load body complete (Corrugated & Bed ) of LPTA
 
 05-08-2016
74KISCO CASTINGS (INDIA) LIMITED
GURU KI NAGRI, BADLA ROAD, MANDI GOBINDGARH,

PUNJAB
PIN : 147301
Phone : 01765-250839, 258077 FAX: 01765-256398
79) Vendor Code: 90KC1473011311S30579JLDK02872C
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: JLDK02872C
Size: S
1) ST. Rod . 18mm Dia-Specn 15Cr3 E SS4028
 
 26-08-2020
75KNK Bearings Pvt Ltd
114-115 Jhotwara Industrial Area, Jhotwara,

Rajasthan
PIN : 302012
Phone : 1) 0141-2341952, 2) 2340698, 3) 2344133, 4) 09414054133
80) Vendor Code: 90KN3020121313S30574JPRK00318D
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: JPRK00318D
Size: S
1) Taper Roll. Brg. (683/672)-F0233010
2) Taper Roll. Brg. (330194)-X0202310
3) Needle Roll. (3x17.8)-F4300410
4) Roller Brg. (6210)-F0232610
5) Taper Roll. Brg. (31312L)-2573 3530 3108
6) Taper Roll. Brg. (30214)-2060 3310 3001
7) Taper Roll. Brg. (30308)-2505 2630 3104
8) Cyl. Roll. Brg. (NU307)-2573 3530 3102
9) Taper Roll. Brg. (32213)-0009814105
 
 06-07-2020
76KPC Flexi Tubes
Plot No.7A. 13/3, Mathura Road

Haryana
PIN : 121003
Phone : 0129-2271017-18, Fax No. 0129-4094701 E.Mail : sales@kpcflexitubes.com ……………………
81) Vendor Code: 90KF1210031312S30519DELK07332D
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: DELK07332D
Size: S
1) Matalastik Bush for STLN - X-0500250
 
 03-05-2017
77KUMAR ENGINEERING CORPORATION
P.B.NO.11, MODEL TOWN, G.T. ROAD,

PUNJAB
PIN : 147301
Phone : (01765)255264/255192
82) Vendor Code: 90KE1473011312S30507PTLK11019B
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: PTLK11019B
Size: S
1) Forging for Counter Shaft - 269126300405
2) Forging for 1st Speed Gear on Main shaft- 269126205412-3
3) Forging for Gear rear - 3222822011
 
 11-01-2017
78L.K.Industries
2-114/A, Road No.-5,Sobhana Colony, Balanagar

A.P
PIN : 500042
Phone : 040-23775688
83) Vendor Code: 90LK5000421312S30449AAZPV1847M
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: AAZPV1847M
Size: S
1) Precision machined components,Jigs & Fixture,Shafts, Valves,Nut & Bolts
2) Sub assemblies, Milling, Turning & Boring Items
3) Fabrication items
 
 21-09-2020
79LAXCON STEELS LTD.
Plot No. 235, Sarkhej Bavla Road, N.H. No.8-A, Village- Sari, Taluka Sanand,

Gujarat
PIN : 382220
Phone : 2717-305700
84) Vendor Code: 90LS3822201312M30568AHML00104G
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: AHML00104G
Size: M
   14-06-2020
85) Vendor Code: 90LS3822201312M30569AHML00104G
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: AHML00104G
Size: M
1) Bright Bars/Rods
2) Square & Hexagonal Bright Bars
3) Forged & Turned Round Bars
4) HRAP Flat Bars
5) Hot Rolled Cornered Squares
6) Hot Rolled Round Bars
7) Forging Quality Ingots
8) Steel Billets for Ammutim Steels
9) Continuos Cast Billets/Blooms (As per IS, BS, JIS, ASTM &DIN Specifications)
 
 14-06-2020
80LAXMI METAL INDUSTRIES
PLOT NO. 133, INDUSTRIAL AREA, RICHHAI,

MADHYA PRADESH
PIN : 482002
Phone : 0761-4031265, 2353204
86) Vendor Code: 90LM4820041313S30319ANFPS1278J
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: ANFPS1278J
Size: S
1) All type of Fabricated components such as Tail Lamp BKT. Jarrican carrier,
2) 5th Cross member, Engine Cross member, Assy. Cross tube,
3) Fabrication & Machining work for Army Load body componentss
4) Jrrrican carrier for Water Bowser, Tool Box with 2 support, End cross member
5) 6 th Cross member for LPTA, Tool Box for LPTA, Air Tank complete
6) Spacer block
7) Wheel Scotche to p. No.X 4700314B
8) 6th Cross Member for LPTA Part No-261431207143
9) Tool Box for LPTA Part No-261470000150
10) Air Tank CompletePart No-2198433200101
11) Spacer Block Part No-9051200000-V2
12) Small Fabrication Items
13) Assy.Bumper Front Part No-215488500101(V5)
 
 30-11-2016
81LEKH RAM PYARE LAL
B-134, PHASE-1, MAYAPURI, INDUSTRIAL AREA,

NEW DELHI
PIN : 110064
Phone : +91-11-28116625
87) Vendor Code: 90LR1100641313S30503AARPS4472R
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: AARPS4472R
Size: S
1) Seal Holder Inner - 257433158205
2) Seal Holder Outer -257433158204
 
 09-01-2017
82Lokesh Auto
Plot no. 60, Gat no.205 B, Jyothiba nagar, Talawade

Maharashtra
PIN : 412114
Phone : 020-7690319
88) Vendor Code: 90LA4121141311S30426PNEL03829A
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: PNEL03829A
Size: S
1) Assy. Spare Wheel lifting unit
2) Assy. Cross tube (Torsion Bar) for LPTA
 
 13-02-2018
83Luthra Industries
B-33, Mayapuri , Industrial area, Phase -I

Delhi
PIN : 110064
Phone : 011-65467711
89) Vendor Code: 90LI1100641313S30490DELL01694A
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: DELL01694A
Size: S
1) 352 Dia Driven Disc Cover Part No./Drg No. 275225000103 for LPTA - 715 BS- III Vehicle
 
 28-08-2016
84M.K. INDUSTRIES


8, Industial Estate, Adhartal, Jabalpur M.P.
PIN : 482004
Phone :
90) Vendor Code: 17MK4820041311M20001AAEFN7910P
Category: DP
TAN: AAEFN7910P
Size: M
1) Drinking Water Tank STLN Part No.
2) Adaptor Part No. F-7885500
3) S/A Shock Absorber of Bkt.Part No B6000301-VI
4) Seat Base Assy. Rear RHS Part No.645-08-1060-1
5) Seat Base Assy. Front RHS Part No.640-08-1080-1/C
6) Ladder Assy. Part No.604-01-2750-1/C
7) Assy. of Tool Box Assy.STLN MK-IV Part No. B 6594804(V6)
8) Stay for Mud Guard Part No. X-2810014A
9) Bumper Assy. Part No. 620-01-3110-1/F
10) Bkt.Body Mtg. Front Part No.X-71255410(B)
11) Cross Member AGB Rear .Part No.- B- 8136507
12) Front Cross Member .Part No.- B- 8136503(CI)
13) ELBOW Part No.F-1330311D
14) Simple fabricating works
15) Assy. Tail lamp Bkt. Part No.X-7186210
16) Cross tube Part No.206489100118
17) Rediator Mtg.fream Part No. X-7184314
18) Load Body LPTA Part No. 2574.7091.2701
19) Ass. Floor LPTA Part No. 2611-56-01(B)
20) Air Tank LPTA Part No.219843200101
21) Insulated Water Tank Part No. VFJ/16/09/00048
22) Securing Washer/ Locking Washer Part No. X- 4902110/F 4938210-HB
23) Cover Plate Part No.X-14101922
24) Identificatin Plate part No. 4102540
25) Distance Washer Part No. F 1268215
26) Spacer Block Block Part No. 9051200000
27) Jarrican Carrier Part No.- B 6510624-AI
28) T.Bolt Clamp part No.X3900310 B
 
 31-12-2015
85M/s POOJA AGENCY


703, Napier Town, 4th Bridge Dt. Chari Road, jabalpur (M.P.)
PIN : 482002
Phone :
91) Vendor Code: 90AI4820011313S30530ABZPC6158M
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: ABZPC6158M
Size: S
1) 5th Cross Member (STLN)- B 8136502
2) Assy.spacer block LPTA- X 9051-20-0000V2
3) Assy. Air Tank Complete (LPTA -219843200101
 
 08-07-2017
86Macario Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
HS-9, Panchsheel Shopping Centre

New Delhi
PIN : 110017
Phone : 011-26498883 ,26498884
92) Vendor Code: 90MT1100171311S30456DELS331866
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: DELS331866
Size: S
1) Composite Armour ( RHS &LHS )
 
 04-12-2015
87MAHINDRA DEFENCE NAVAL SYSTEMS, PVT. LTD.
MAHINDRA TOWERS, P.K. KURNE CHOWK, DR.G.M. BHOSALE MARG, WORLI,

MAHARASHTRA
PIN : 400018
Phone : 022-22021031-09689949903
93) Vendor Code: 90MD4105011312M30540MUMM42213D
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: MUMM42213D
Size: M
1) Spigot Steering Knuckle to Part No.X1804011(VI)
 
 07-12-2017
88MARAICA INDUSTRIES
23, CHANDNEY CHOWK STREET,

WESTBENGAL
PIN : 700072
Phone : 033-22371075/32580034 FAX: 033-22378410
94) Vendor Code: 90MI7000721312S30515AAFFM1082R
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: AAFFM1082R
Size: S
1) Threaded Boss -M12x1.75x20x60L
2) Threaded Boss -M8x16 ODx12(L)30
3) Threaded Boss -M6x12XODx16(L)30
 
 11-03-2017
89MAX PRECISION BEARINGS PVT. LTD.,
VANTHLI ROAD,

GUJARAT
PIN : 362205
Phone : 02872257377
95) Vendor Code: 90MP3622051312S30562RKTMO2082D
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: RKTMO2082D
Size: S
1) Ball Brg. 6210-F0232610
2) Needle Roll Brg. NK 90/25-F0244910
3) Roller Brg. NJ2210 E-F0243610
4) Roller Brg. NJ-212E-F0243710
5) Roller Brg. L-064-F0230910
6) Cyl. Roller NJ 2209 E-F0243810
7) Cyl. Roller Brg. NS1911-X0202610
8) Roller Brg. Outer SKF 30217-X0202210
9) Needle Roller Brg. 3X17.8-F4300410
10) Needle Roller Brg. NK 55/35-X0202410
11) Needle Roller Brg. 3X15.8-F4300310
12) Roller Brg. Inner 33019-X0202310
13) Taper Roller Brg. 580/572-F0230110
14) Taper Roller Brg. 683/672-F0233010
15) Taper Roller Bearing (32216)-009810105J
16) Taper Roller BRG. (31312L)-257335303108
17) Taper Roller Bearing(30309)-250726303101
18) Taper Roller BRG. (31309)-260435303102
19) Taper Roller BRG (32213)-0009814105-
20) Taper Roller BRG. (32212)-0019812405
21) Taper Roller BRG. (30214)-206033103001
22) CYL. Roller BRG. NU307-2573 35303102
23) Taper Roll. BRG. (32211)-2612 3530 3101
24) Taper Roller Bearing (30308)-2505 2630 3104
 
 17-04-2018
90MB ENGINEERING INDUSTRIES PVT. LTD.
Plot No. D 30 & 31, I.D.A. Phase V, Jeedimetla

Andhra Pradesh
PIN : 500055
Phone : 040-23097555
96) Vendor Code: 90MB5000551312S30553HYDM10212G
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: HYDM10212G
Size: S
1) Cab Mtg. RH- X0444410
2) Rear Tow Hook Cross Member- B8136508
3) Bottom X Member-X4632614
4) Dat Cover Assy- F5J00410
5) End Bkt. LH-X0476210
6) Locking Washer-X4902110
 
 18-02-2018
91Meenakshi Metal Forms
Plot No.13,Gat No. 2892/2895 ,Chakan Ambethan Road ,WMDC Chakan

MAHARSHTRA
PIN : 410501
Phone : 02135-253191
97) Vendor Code: 90MM4105011312S30450PNEM127560
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: PNEM127560
Size: S
1) Components involving Laser cutting, Sheet metal pressed/fabricated components,
2) Bumper and Cross member
 
 18-10-2015
92MILESTONE GEARS (P) LTD.
Opposite Himachal Fiber Limited, Industrial Area,

Himachal Pradesh
PIN : 174103
Phone : 09318763644
98) Vendor Code: 90MG1741031311M30558AAACM9431E
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: AAACM9431E
Size: M
1) Gear Input High Forge-X1601211R-2
2) Out Put Shaft Rear Forge-X3303311-3
3) Lay Shaft Forge-X3303211-3
4) Out Put Shaft Front Forge-PS3344611-R2
 
 19-03-2018
93Morning Star Industries
89-90 Mohindra Enclave, Near Motinagar, Opp. York Exports,

Punjab
PIN : 141010
Phone : 91-161-2660556
99) Vendor Code: 90MS1410101313S30584JLDM02297B
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: JLDM02297B
Size: S
1) Hex Bolt M14x1x30 - 323 9900 101
2) Collar Nut M35x1.5 -327 3530-272
3) Flange Screw Hex M16x1.5x40- X3535411
4) Different types of Hub bolt,collar,serew,Wheel bolt coming under Automotive & Industrial fasteners
 
 09-09-2020
94Nary Engineers
15-A, Industrial Estate, Adhartal

MP
PIN : 482004
Phone : 0761-2680692
100) Vendor Code: 90NE4820041313S30105BPLYO0104G
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: BPLYO0104G
Size: S
1) 5th Cross member, Jerrican Carrier for W.B, Spacer Block
2) Assy Tail Lamp Bkt-LPTA,Assy Cross Tube-LPTA,Machined & Fabricated Item involving Press upto 150 Ton
 
 11-01-2018
95Navketan Engineering Works
309/B Shukrawar Peth , Suyog Sadan

MAHARASHTRA
PIN : 411002
Phone : 020-24475730 Fax No. 020-24475730 Mob.No.9922759464,navketanpaingankar@gmail.com
101) Vendor Code: 90NE4110021313S30453PNEN06096G
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: PNEN06096G
Size: S
1) Locking washer
 
 19-10-2015
96Nikish Auto Industries
F-69,Phase-VII Focal Point

Punjab
PIN : 141010
Phone : 0161 2674540
102) Vendor Code: 90NA1410101312S30492JLDS01301G
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: JLDS01301G
Size: S
1) U-Bolt (Front) - F3527010
2) U-Bolt (Rear) - F3595615
3) Hex Bolt M12x1.75x140 - L1011228
4) Hex Bolt M12x1.5x160 - L1021232
 
 29-08-2016
97OayKay Forgings Pvt. Ltd,
B-26, Focal Point Extension

Punjab
PIN : 144012
Phone : 0181-2611301, 2611302
103) Vendor Code: 90OF1440121312S30533AAACO1493N
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: AAACO1493N
Size: S
1) DE Spanners - 6x7 to 30x32mm
2) Ring Spanners- 6x7 to 30x32mm
3) Cutting Pliers - 8"
4) Adj. Spanner- 8"
5) Screw Drivers - 4.5-10mm
6) Hammer - 100gm to 10Kg
 
 06-08-2017
98PNP ENGINEERING SOLUTION
SURVEY NO. 212, PLOT NO. 11, ATLAS INDUSTRIAL AREA, OPP. KRISHNA PARK, KOTHARIA,

GUJARAT
PIN : 360004
Phone : (0281)3916240/41
104) Vendor Code: 90PE3600041313S30455RKTP02681A
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: RKTP02681A
Size: S
1) Differential Spider
 
 01-11-2015
99Paras Motos
1Km Shahpur Road,Sikri

Haryana
PIN : 121004
Phone : 09711998370
105) Vendor Code: 90PM1210041312S30546DELA09529C
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: DELA09529C
Size: S
   27-01-2018
106) Vendor Code: 90PM1210041312S30547DELA09529C
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: DELA09529C
Size: S
1) 2KL WB to mounted on LPTA 715 Vehicles
2) 5KL WB to mounted on Stallion Vehicles
 
 27-01-2018
100Patil Electric Works Pvt.Ltd.
Gate special plot # 7, 3rd cross Industrial Estate, Gokul Road

Karnataka
PIN : 580030
Phone : 0836-2333249, 2331735
107) Vendor Code: 90PE5800301312S30459BKRP05689F
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: BKRP05689F
Size: S
1) All Types of Harness and heavy duty cables for LPTA, STLN and MPV
 
 28-12-2015
101Perfect Mechanical Industries (PMI)
14/1, Mile stone, Mathura Road,

Haryana
PIN : 121003
Phone : 09811017854
108) Vendor Code: 90PM1210031311S30357DELA08893D
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: DELA08893D
Size: S
1) 2 KL Water Bowser
2) 5 KL Water Bowser - 2357-36-01
 
 13-03-2017
102Pioneer Industrial Enterprises
Industrial Area, Shed no.-1, Aurobindo Setu, Ultadanga,

W.B
PIN : 700067
Phone : 033-23563432
109) Vendor Code: 90PI7000671311S30282CALP16789G
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: CALP16789G
Size: S
1) Moulded & Bonded Rubber items viz. S/A Bump stop, Metacone mtg. Buffer for door assy. etc.
2) Packing .- 643-01-7317-1 & 645-01-7317-1
3) Rubber for MPV/Hull/ -093A
4) Rubber Packing for Bracket Part No. -X-1200650
5) Rubber Packing for strap Part No. X-1200550
6) Seal Bellow Part NO. X-7400150
7) Metalistic Bush Pt. No.- X0500250
 
 16-09-2016
103PLT INDUSTRIES PVT LTD
24 ENGINEERS ENCLAVE, PITAMPURA

DELHI
PIN : 110034
Phone : 011 27018273 / 27017582 / 09810269258
110) Vendor Code: 90PI1100341312S30463AAACP4015D
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: AAACP4015D
Size: S
   30-12-2015
111) Vendor Code: 90PI1100341313S30466AAACP4015D
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: AAACP4015D
Size: S
1) All type of Ball and Roller Bearings
 
 09-01-2021
104Polygold Precured Systems Pvt Ltd.
Plot No.6 Rancheda Unali Road, Rancheda Tal Kalol

Gujrat
PIN : 382115
Phone : 09424136860
112) Vendor Code: 90PP3821151311S30494AHMP06337C
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: AHMP06337C
Size: S
1) Tube and Flap Part No. 257440106302
 
 13-09-2016
105Prashant Engineering Works
Khasra No. 1087, Saddique Nagar (Vikas Nagar), Meerut Road,

Uttar Pradesh
PIN : 201001
Phone : Mobile No.: 9873124538, 9871240140
113) Vendor Code: 90PE2010011313S30544AQYPS9030J
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: AQYPS9030J
Size: S
1) Stud Front- 215470610401
2) Stud Reart- 215470610401
3) Stud for Water tank Assy. 261470618801
 
 17-12-2017
106Pravat Fabricators Pvt. Ltd
A-5 1st Phase Industrial Area, Adityapur, Jamshedpur, Jharkahand

Jharkahand
PIN : 823109
Phone : 0657-3292445
114) Vendor Code: 90PF8231091311S30529RCHP00792B
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: RCHP00792B
Size: S
1) Cab.Mounting Bracket LH-X0444510
2) Bracket Cab.Mounting Rear RH-B0122907
3) Bracket Cab.Mounting Rear LH-B0122906
4) Brackt Fuel Tank -x 7184610
 
 08-07-2017
107PSL Engineering Pvt. Ltd.
Works - Plot No. 30, Sector-C, Industrial Area, Maneri, Distt-Mandla

MP
PIN : 481885
Phone : 07643-233129,233130, FAX-0761-2317193
115) Vendor Code: 90PS4818851312M30564DELP09712D
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: DELP09712D
Size: M
1) Fabricated & Machining items of STLN Load body Complete- B-6510604-C-1
2) Fabricated & Machining items LPTA Load body Complete- 25747091270100
3) Fabricated & Machining items Special purpose body Kitchen Container-2900-51-01
4) Fabricated & Machining items such as Water Bowser etc (2KLWB for LPTA)-22303801/VI
5) Frame side member(Long Member)drilled RH along with Flitch-X5087213
6) Frame side member(Long Member)drilled LH along with Flitch-X5087313
7) Long Member RH/LPTA along with Re-enforcement for LPTA-215431107112
8) Long Member LH/LPTA along with Re-enforcement for LPTA-215431107113
9) Insulated Water Tank for LPTA-VFJ/1609/00045
10) Tie Member for LPTA-215489100104
11) 5th Cross member for LPTA-263631208201
12) Assy. Fuel Tank Complete for LPTA-2154475001102
13) Assy. S/A Cross member for LPTA-257432650106
 
 02-05-2018
108QH Talbros Ltd.
Plot NO-400, Udyog Vihar, Phase -3

Haryana
PIN : 122016
Phone : 124-4002963,64,65
116) Vendor Code: 90QH1220161312M30541RTKQ00033F
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: RTKQ00033F
Size: M
1) Assy.Tie Rod for LPTAL-715 BS-III Vehicle- 261433800103
2) Assy.Drag link for LPTA- 215446000114
3) Assy. Ball joint LH Thread -264126800193
4) Sub Assy.ball & Socket joint- 250726700140
5) Drag Link STLN - X3219915
 
 17-12-2017
109R.K.ENTERPRISES
FCA 4029, S.G.M.Nagar, N.I.T,

UTTAR PRADESH
PIN : 121001
Phone : 0129-2416757
117) Vendor Code: 90RK1210011312S30504RTKR04833D
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: RTKR04833D
Size: S
1) Convoy Lamp with lamp - 005440203J
2) Black Out Lamp front with lamp - 215454409902
3) Black Out Lamp rear with lamp - 215454409906
 
 10-01-2017
110R. K. INDUSTRIES
ADHARTAL

1-B, INDUSTRIAL ESTATE,
PIN : 482002
Phone : 07614082057
118) Vendor Code: 90RK4820041313S30114AAEFR3588C
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: AAEFR3588C
Size: S
1) Fabricated & Sheet Metal Items such as Floor Assy., Tool Box, Door Hinge etc.
2) & Radiator mtg. Frame, Jerrican carrier, Assy. Bumper, 5th Cross member, Air tank assy.
3) Wheel Scotche to p. No.X 4700314B
4) Wheel Scotch - X 4700213 B
5) Shock AB MTG. BKT.- F 8966214/F8425114
6) End Brackets - X 71844510
7) Rear Shock AB BKT.X- 7198810/7198910
8) BKT. Fuel Tank -7184610
9) Silencer MTG. BKT.- F 3b00714
10) Assy. Ladder - 640-01-2750-1/C10
11) S/A Panel rear wheel arch
12) Fender Brackets RH/LH- B 5640801/5640802
13) BKT. Battery Carriers - B 6308902
 
 27-01-2018
111R S ENTERPRISES
26 INDUSTRIAL AREA RICHHAI

MADHYA PRADESH
PIN : 482010
Phone : 07612331507
119) Vendor Code: 90RS4820101313S30346JBPS05330D
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: JBPS05330D
Size: S
1) Mild steel Fabricated components up to 8.0 mm thick & 600 mm wide e.g.
2) Tail lamp Bkt.AGB Bkt. & Other Small Bracketory Components
 
 20-02-2017
112RADO INDUSTRIES
23, VISHRANTI PARK SOCIETY, JAIN TEMPLE ROAD, NIZAMPURA

GUJARAT
PIN : 390002
Phone : 0265 2788319, 2783050, 2773748
120) Vendor Code: 90RI3913101312S30548AAQPP6172L
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: AAQPP6172L
Size: S
1) Ball Brg.- 6210
2) Taper Roll Brg- 30217
3) Taper Roll Brg -33019
4) Taper Roll Brg -683/672
5) Taper Roll Brg- 580/572
6) Cly Roller Brg.-L0-64
7) Cly. Roller Brg. -NS 1911
8) Needle Roller Brg.- NK 90/25
9) Needle Roller Brg. -NK 55/35
10) Needle Roller Brg.-MF5030
11) Cly Roller Brg. -NJ2209E
12) Roller Brg.- NJ2210E
13) Roller Brg-NJ212E
14) Taper Roller Bearing (32216)-009810105J
15) Taper Roller BRG. 31312L-257335303108
16) Taper Roller Bearing (30309)-250726303101
17) Taper Roller BRG. (31309)-260435303102
18) Taper Roller BRG.Outer (3221)-Y009814105-
19) Taper Roller BRG. Timken (32212)-0019812405
20) Taper Roller BRG. (30214)-206033103001
21) CYL. Roller BRG. ABC NU307EN-2573 35303102
22) CYL. Roller Bearing (JC 8005)-260435303104
23) Taper Roll. BRG. (32211)-2612 3530 310
24) Taper Roller Bearing (30308)-2505 2630 3104
 
 29-01-2018
113Rajneesh Cast Alloy
B-41, Phase-VI, Focal Point

Punjab
PIN : 141010
Phone : 0161 2673942
121) Vendor Code: 90RC1410101313S30549JLDR02971D
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: JLDR02971D
Size: S
1) RR Spring BKT-OS NS X0402122(V1)
 
 29-01-2018
114RAMKRISHNA FORGINGS LIMITED
RAMKRISHNA CHAMBERS 72, SHAKESHPEARE SARANI

WEST BANGAL
PIN : 700017
Phone : 033 39840900/0999
122) Vendor Code: 90RF8321081312L30578CALR02277C
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: CALR02277C
Size: L
1) Forging for Steering Arm-215433856003-3
2) Forging for King Pin Upper - 2574-33255102-3(R2)
3) Forging for King Pin Lower-340-332-1306-3(R2)
4) Forging for Drive Shaft Ft. Axle-322-283-0605-3(R1)
5) Forg. for Cont. Mesh Gear C/Shaft-Pt.269126305413-3,Drg.273035305001
6) Forging for main shaft-269126207911-3
7) Forging for Counter shaft GB-2691-2630-0405
 
 25-08-2020
115Right Tight Fastners PVT. Ltd.
Plot No. F-45/46/47,midc SATPUR

Maharashtra
PIN : 422007
Phone :
123) Vendor Code: 90RT4220071311L30538MUMR14786C
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: MUMR14786C
Size: L
1) Assy wheel nut- F-3569510
2) Wheel bolt-F-3569310
3) Special Screw M16x2x50-3535311
4) Flange scew hex M16X1.5X46-X-3535411
5) crew M14X2X40-X-3534511
6) Sspecial screw M14X2X60-x-3534611
7) NYlock nut M12X1.75-L-3611218
8) Slotted Nut-F 3596815A
9) NYlock nut 7/8 '-F 3547515
10) Bolt M10X70-L1011014
11) Axle tube nut-F 3550511A
12) Set screw M8X35-L 2010835
13) Plain nut M6'-L3010618
14) Plain nut M12X1.75 -L3011218
 
 07-12-2017
116M/S RIYA ENTERPRISE,
30/2/4/1 , N.S.DUTTA ROAD , P.O.- KADAMTALLA,

WEST BENGAL
PIN : 711101
Phone : 033-26770037 , 09051533086 , FAX NO.033-26770037
124) Vendor Code: 90RE7111011313S30570AJOPB9863F
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: AJOPB9863F
Size: S
1) Cab MTG Bracket RH-X0444410
 
 26-06-2020
117Robo Fab Tech Pvt. Ltd.
95 & 105, Indrakaran Village, Sanga reddy Mandal

Andhrapradesh
PIN : 502329
Phone : 8897059995
125) Vendor Code: 90RF5023291312S30496HYDR06371B
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: HYDR06371B
Size: S
1) Assy. Bumper Front - 21548850010
2) S.S. Tank (Insulated Water Tank) - VFJ/16/09/00045
 
 02-01-2017
118Rubber King Tyres India Pvt. Ltd
Plot No.9/10,GIDC

Gujarat
PIN : 382150
Phone : 02715- 235010, 235011
126) Vendor Code: 90RK3821501312M30561AHMA02143B
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: AHMA02143B
Size: M
1) Tube & Flap- 2574.4010.6302
 
 16-04-2018
119S.F. INDUSTRIES
66 A/2 North Phase, Ambattur Industrial Estate,

Tamilnadu
PIN : 600098
Phone : 044-42077865
127) Vendor Code: 90SF6000981312S30576THES30487C
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: THES30487C
Size: S
1) Wheel Bolt M22X2.5 - F-3569310
2) Special Screw M16X2X50-X3535311
3) Assy. Wheel Nut-F3569510
4) Spring Pin for LPTA-352.322.0530
 
 31-07-2020
120S.K. WELDING WORKS
INDUSTRIAL AREA P.O. RICHHAI

MP
PIN : 482004
Phone : 0761-2460165,09329261271
128) Vendor Code: 90SW4820101313S30480AJFPS1201B
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: AJFPS1201B
Size: S
   30-05-2016
129) Vendor Code: 90SW4820101313S30481AJFPS1201B
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: AJFPS1201B
Size: S
1) Light fabrication works thickness up to 12mm
2) Glass frames, Mud guard Assy, Jerrican carrier, Oil Can carrier, MPV head light and back light frame
 
 30-05-2016
121Sabo Hema Automative Pvt. Ltd.
1/3 KM Stone ,Khandsa road,

Haryana
PIN : 122001
Phone : 0124-4217390-93
130) Vendor Code: 90SH1220011312S30522DELS38561F
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: DELS38561F
Size: S
1) Shock Absorber- F7469600
 
 18-05-2017
122SANATHAN ALLIED INDUSTRIES
C-18 Industrial Estate, Sanathnagar,

Telangana
PIN : 500018
Phone : 040-23810537
131) Vendor Code: 90SA5000181312S30566HYDS26828E
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: HYDS26828E
Size: S
1) Run Flat Systems for MPV(Army&MHA)-OFPM/SP/R&D/RFS/01MPV
 
 22-05-2020
123Saraswati Metal Industries
64, Industrial Estate, Adhartal

M.P
PIN : 482004
Phone : 0761-2680974
132) Vendor Code: 90SM4820041313S30210AAJFS1208F
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: AAJFS1208F
Size: S
1) Fuel tank Bracket
 
 30-08-2018
124SARITA FORGINGS PVT. LTD.
15/137, OPP FIRE BRIGADE, NEAR JANDU TOWER, G.T. ROAD, MILLER GANJ,

PUNJAB
PIN : 141003
Phone : 0161 2530379
133) Vendor Code: 90SF1414211312S30556JLDS03596F
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: JLDS03596F
Size: S
1) Forg. for Steerings Lever-X-3206711-3
2) Forg. for Gear Input High-X1601211
3) Forg. for Out Put Shaft Rear-X3303311
4) Forg. for Out Put Shaft Front-X3344611
5) Forg. for Ring for Oil Seal Inner-F0741111
6) Forg. for Ring for Oil Seal Outer-F0741011
7) Forg. for Gear Input Low-X1602411
8) Forg. for Coupling Flange AGB-312-262-2045-3(A)
 
 13-03-2018
125SEEMA INDUSTRIAL CORPORATION
50-E,NORTH SIDE,INDUSTRIAL AREA

HARYANA
PIN : 135001
Phone : 09034353294
134) Vendor Code: 90SI1350011313S30532AKHPG7486K
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: AKHPG7486K
Size: S
1) Drinking Water Tank For STLN MK-IV.BS-III - X4110910
 
 18-07-2017
126Sequoia Safety Products Pvt. Ltd.
4, Jasola, Pocket-I

Delhi
PIN : 110025
Phone : 011-40554651
135) Vendor Code: 90SS2476611312S30523DELS33851G
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: DELS33851G
Size: S
1) Tube less Tyre with Run flat system for MPV- OFPM/SP/R&D/RFS/01/MPV (Army & MHA) ,Ammendment No. -9
 
 18-05-2017
127Setco Auto Motive ltd.
Baroda Godhra Highway

Gujrat
PIN : 389330
Phone : 02676-305600
136) Vendor Code: 90SA3893301311L30495VRDG00832G
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: VRDG00832G
Size: L
1) Assy. Driven Disc & Cover 352 Dia for LPTA
 
 05-10-2016
128SHAH METAL INDUSTRIES
PART OF PLOT NO. 107, NEAR ALIMCO, INDUSTRIAL AREA, RICHHAI,

MADHYA PRADESH
PIN : 482010
Phone : 0761-2757006, 3204888 FAX: 0761-2427425
137) Vendor Code: 90SM4820101313S30513JBPS07116E
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: JBPS07116E
Size: S
1) Sixth Cross Member-261431207143
2) Assy.Tie Member Part No.- 215480100104
3) Jerry Can Carrier -2614700000138V3
4) Oil Can Carrier-BPD11117-84
5) Load body for LPTA- 257470912701
6) Assy. Bumper Front- 2154-8850.0101(V5)
7) Assy. Mounting Spare Wheel Carrier- 2614 4030 0004-V5
8) Cross Tube (Torsion Bar)- 2064-8910-0118
9) Assy. Cross Member W/Air Filter Mtg. Bracket- 215431200116-V1
 
 10-03-2017
129Shanti Metalfab Pvt Ltd
73, Nagalwadi, Near Amar Nagar, Hingna Industrial Area,

Maharashtra
PIN : 440016
Phone :
138) Vendor Code: 90SM4400161312S30350NGPS02782D
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: NGPS02782D
Size: S
1) Insulated Water tank S.S inner, Fuel tank assy. complete, Air tank consisting of 8 items
2) Assy. & Mtg. of 2 KL Water Bowser
3) Assy. spare wheel lifting unit complete including handle & rope LPTA-V350-2541-0026(V3)
4) Assy.& mtg.of 5KL Water Bowser
5) Assy. MTG Spare Wheel Carrier-261440300004-V5
6) U-Bolt with Nut-2614-7080-3201(V2)
7) Stud Front-215470618801N
8) Stud for Water Tank Assy.-261470618801
9) Stud Rear-215470618802N
10) PackingU-ClampConsisting of 3items:-PackingU-Clamp(Taper)-000891-0598J-02Nos.,
11) PackingU-Clamp with Slot-000891-0298J(V1)-02,PackingU-Clamp(Plain)-VFJ/16/01/000514
 
 03-03-2017
130Sharp chucks & Machines Ltd.
A-12, Industrial development colony.

Punjab
PIN : 144012
Phone : 0181- 2610341
139) Vendor Code: 90SC1440121312M30497AACCS0690M
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: AACCS0690M
Size: M
1) Brake Drum Front (Casting) - X 18060223
2) Suspension - Z 1806022
 
 03-01-2017
131Shekhar Brothers
151, Jor Bagh,

Delhi
PIN : 110003
Phone : 91-11-24611213
140) Vendor Code: 90SB1100031313S30464DELS29087C
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: DELS29087C
Size: S
1) Cab Tilt Pump, Cab Tilt cylinder
2) Spare wheel carrier, Wheel scotch
3) 10 Ton Hydraulic Jack & Handle - VFJ/20/11/00032
 
 30-12-2015
132SHIVAI FABRICATORS PVT. LTD.
41, INDUSTRIAL ESTATE, ADHARTAL

MADHYA PRADESH
PIN : 482004
Phone : 0761-2680797, MOB.NO. 9826169231
141) Vendor Code: 90SF4820041312S30358AAECS23101
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: AAECS23101
Size: S
1) Fuel tank assy.,(STLN & LPTA), Drinking Water tank for STLN & MPV, Assy. Water tank for LPTA,
2) Front Bumper, Cross member 1st, Toe pin for Towing hook
 
 07-04-2017
133Shreyaas Industries
No. 63,Shreyaas , II floor, Behined MM choultry, New Police Station road, K.R. Puram

Karnataka
PIN : 560036
Phone : 080-25617245
142) Vendor Code: 90SI5600361313S30465ABPPC8214N
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: ABPPC8214N
Size: S
1) Heavy Duty Cables for MPV
 
 30-12-2015
134shvai fabricators
66, Richhai Industrial Area

M.P
PIN : 421010
Phone : 0761-2680898
143) Vendor Code: 90SR4820101313S30573JBPS03384D
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: JBPS03384D
Size: S
1) Assy.Bumper Front-2154-8850.0101(V5)
2) Assy.MTG Spare Wheeel Carrier for LPTA-261440300004-V5
 
 03-07-2020
135SIMPLEX AUTO INDUSTRIES
Simplex Estate, Nagpur Road,

Madhya Pradesh
PIN : 482001
Phone : 4070875, 9300101283
144) Vendor Code: 90SA4820011311M30575JBPS04217D
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: JBPS04217D
Size: M
1) Frame Drilling-RH with Front Frame Flitch-RH-X5087213,X5018114Hase
2) Frame Drilling LH with Front Flitch LH-X5087213,X5018014Hase
 
 22-07-2020
136SONIA FORGINGS PVT. LTD., PLOT NO.A-1164, PHASE-IV, RLLCO INDUSTRIAL AREA
BHIWADI,

RAJASTHAN
PIN : 301019
Phone : 01493-221572/73, MOB. NO. +919351364835
145) Vendor Code: 90SF3010191313S30473JPRS03973E
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: JPRS03973E
Size: S
1) Closed die Forging (Range- 100g to 20Kg)
 
 01-05-2016
137SOOD ENGINEERING WORKS
539/2, KAMALA NEHRU NAGAR,

MADHYAPRADESH
PIN : 482002
Phone : 0761-2408934
146) Vendor Code: 90SE4820021313S30234AAJFS1180Q
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: AAJFS1180Q
Size: S
1) AL Washers, Tube union 2 way, Adaptor, Iron washer, Double clip/clamp, Plug side Hinge pin,
2) Stay tool Box, Strip Mud flap, Relay mtg.Bkt,Fuel Tank bkt,Rear Tow Hook cross member,
3) Vehicle Iden. plate, Uni sign plate, Support Bkt. clamp MODI., Shim plate SWC(VTS),
4) Bkt Tool Box, Pad AL, Bkt on Frame, Adaptor, Tail Lamp mtg. plate LH/RH,
5) All types of Fabricated & Machined items as per VFJ drawing such as-
6) Tail Lamp Bkt LH&RH,Guard Tail Lamp LH&RH,Taper packing,Radiator Guard,Bkt Silencer Mtg.,
7) Bkt. AGB(102d4)x0472614, Wheel scotch,Packing Bump Stopper,Tail pipe, S/A of X pipe flex, S/A of pip
8) Strap end Bolt, S/A of strap, Seat clip, T Bolt clamp, Assy. Cross tube etc.
 
 16-11-2020
138Star Wire [India] Limited
35 Link Road, Second Floor, Lajpat Nagar - III,

Delhi
PIN : 110024
Phone : 011-29832542
147) Vendor Code: 90SW1210041312M30476CALT00276D
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: CALT00276D
Size: M
1) M.SPlate up to 100 mm thick, M.S Rod up to 80.0 mm dia.
 
 23-05-2016
139Steel Strip Wheels Ltd.
Village- Lehli / Somalhen, PO- Dappar, NH-22 , Dist- Mohali

Punjab
PIN : 160019
Phone : 01762 275496
148) Vendor Code: 90SS1600191311L30531AACCS3003L
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: AACCS3003L
Size: L
1) Disc Wheel & Rim 8X20 for LPTA- 715 BS-III
2) Disc Wheel & Rim 9X20 for STLN MK- IV BS-III
 
 10-07-2017
140STS Manufacturing Pvt. Ltd.
No. 10/A, Ponnapali Village ,Hosur to Anekal Road,

Tamilnadu
PIN : 635114
Phone : 233257
149) Vendor Code: 90SM6351141313S10505CHES26252C
Category: DDP
TAN: CHES26252C
Size: S
1) Assy. Bumper front for LPTA- 715 BS-III
 
 11-01-2017
141S.V.R.ENGINEERING WORKS
B9/1,NEAR SANTHOSHI MATHA TEMPLE,IDA,

ANDHRA PRADESH
PIN : 502319
Phone : 08455 241551
150) Vendor Code: 90SV5023191312S30276AARFS3021L
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: AARFS3021L
Size: S
1) Castings in the Wt.range up to 22 Kg, Size 728mmDia
2) Casting for blank upper Race Ring -645-01-7311-2/B
3) Casting for blank lower Race Ring -645-01-7313-1C/B
4) Casting for Commander Ring- ( Casting & Finish) -6450173031/C
 
 16-08-2016
142TNR INDUSTRIES
Plot No: 26 & 27, Akshy Enclave, Sobhana Colony, Balanagar,

TELANGANA
PIN : 500050
Phone : 9000101835
151) Vendor Code: 90TI5000111312S30451AAWPT6665L
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: AAWPT6665L
Size: S
1) Precision Machined Components, Jigs & Fixture,Shafts, Valves,Nuts & Bolts
2) Sub assy., Milling, Turning & Boring items, Fabrication items.
 
 18-10-2015
143The Industry
41A/2, RN Das Road, Dhakuria,

WB
PIN : 700031
Phone : 1) 033-24154803, 2) 14151305
152) Vendor Code: 90TI7000311313S30510CALT04237C
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: CALT04237C
Size: S
1) Battery Cut off switch - 2573 5450 9931
 
 21-02-2017
144Toyo Springs Ltd.
6KM Stone, Sonepat-Bahalgarh Road ,

Haryana
PIN : 131001
Phone : 0130-2218123, 2218126
153) Vendor Code: 90TS1310011312M30499RTKT01231G
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: RTKT01231G
Size: M
1) Assy. Spring Front for LPTA 715: Non Driver side-2154-3210-0101,Driver side- 2154-3210-0401V4 & 2154
2) Set of Spring Rear for LPTA-715 - 2614-32400105V4
 
 05-01-2017
145TRACTORS AND FARM EQUIPMENT LIMITED
Plot No. 10-12, INDL. Area II, CMDA INDL. Complex,

Tamilnadu
PIN : 603209
Phone : 044-27453149
154) Vendor Code: 90TA6032091312L30583CHET00112A
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: CHET00112A
Size: L
1) Battery SMF 12V,180AH Fully charged for LPTA-715 BS-III-264354109903
2) Battery MHD-1300 12V 130AH for (Stallion)-F8217800
 
 04-09-2020
146Turbo Bearings (P) Ltd.
Plot No.250,Q-Road, G.I.D.C., AJI-2

Gujarat
PIN : 360003
Phone : 0281- 2389087, 2389092
155) Vendor Code: 90TB3600031311M30534RKTT00230G
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: RKTT00230G
Size: M
1) Taper Roller Bearings- LPTA- 250526303104
2) Taper Roller Bearings- LPTA- 161235303101
3) Taper Roller Bearings- LPTA- 250726303103
4) Taper Roller Bearings- LPTA- 206033103001
5) Taper Roller Bearings- LPTA- 0019812405
6) Taper Roller Bearings- LPTA- 260435303102
7) Taper Roller Bearings- LPTA- 009810105J
8) Taper Roller Bearings- LPTA- 257335303102
9) Taper Roller Bearings- LPTA- 009814105
10) Cyl. Roller Bearings- LPTA- 257335303108
11) Cyl. Roller Bearings- LPTA- 260435303104
12) Roller Bearings Inner- STLN- X0202310
13) Roller Bearings Inner- STLN- F0243610
14) Roller Bearings Inner- STLN- NF-212M
15) Taper Roller Bearings- STLN- 580X572- F0230110
16) Taper Roller Bearings- STLN-683X672-F0233010
17) Roller Inner Bearings STLN- F0232610
 
 16-08-2017
147Unique forge (Guj.)Pvt.Ltd.
Survey No.240,Behind GEB Sub Station SHAPARVerabal Talkotda Sangani

Gujarat
PIN : 360002
Phone : o2827253047
156) Vendor Code: 01UF3600241312S20058RKTU00099B
Category: DP
TAN: RKTU00099B
Size: S
1) FERROUS CLOSED DIA. FORGING DULY PROOF MATERIAL OF WEIGHT 0.15 Kg. TO 32 Kg.
2) Tow Hook Assy.
3) Spring (Shakle) pin, Spring pin for LPTA 715
4) Securing washer
5) Stud for water tank (F) - 261470618801
6) Spring Shackle Pin (F) - 352.325.0530
7) Rear Towing Hook 27 items - 012 590 00 30J
8) Spring Pin (F) - 352.322.0530
9) Rear Axle Shaft LH (Finish) - 26143570790 and 2614-3570-7901-V1 (old)
10) Collar Nut M35x1.5 - 3273530272 A1
11) Forging for 1st Speed Gear M/shaft - 2691 2620 5412-3(R1)
12) Assy. Towing Hook Front - 0125200096J-N-B5200401F
13) Spigot Knuckle - X-1804011
14) Wheel Bolt M22X2.5 - F-3569310
15) SP. Screw M16X2X50 - X-3535311
16) Assy. Wheel Nut M22X2.5 - F3569510
17) Torsion Bar(RHD) - 264189107903(V-2)
18) U’Bolt with Nut-261470803201-1)2614-7080-3202N-4/VEH2)2614-7080-3203N-2/Veh3)2614-7080 3204N 2/Veh
19) Nut-1)Hex.nut M12IS1364-S816/veh,2)Hex.lock nut M12IS1364-S816/veh.drg.No.261470803201-V2
 
 20-01-2017
148UNITED ENGINEERING WORKS
SHOP No: 7-2-49/A/7, OPP: HYLAM, SANATH NAGAR,

A.P
PIN : 500018
Phone : 040-23705331
157) Vendor Code: 90UE5000181312S30498AHAPK6408P
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: AHAPK6408P
Size: S
1) Casting for blank upper Race Ring F- 645-01-7311-2/B
2) Casting for blank lower Race Ring F- 645-01-7313-1C/B
 
 03-01-2017
149United Manufacturing Co.
C-7A , Mayapuri Industrial Area, Phase-II

New Delhi
PIN : 110064
Phone : 011-28115267
158) Vendor Code: 90UM1100641312S30461AABF41646D
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: AABF41646D
Size: S
1) Fabrication of 2KL & 5 KL Water Bowser
 
 28-12-2015
150USAI FORGE PRIVATE LIMITED
Sreepuram Narketpally,

Telangana
PIN : 508254
Phone : 08682272449
159) Vendor Code: 90UF5082541312L30557AAACU9149B
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: AAACU9149B
Size: L
1) Forging for Ring for Oil Seal Inner-F0741111-3
2) Forging for Gear on Lay Shaft-X1602611-3
3) Forging for Spur Gear/Gear Input Low-X1602411-3
4) Forging for Coupling Flange AGB-312-262-2045-3
5) Forging for Coupling Flange RXL-273035305001-3
6) Forging for King Pin Upper-25743325-5102-3
7) Forging for Gear Front-312-282-22-11-50(R1)
 
 18-03-2018
151V.D. Engineering
Near Bhaskar Lubricant, Industrial area, Richhai

M.P
PIN : 482010
Phone : 0761-2757730
160) Vendor Code: 90VD4820101313S30474JPPV00906D
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: JPPV00906D
Size: S
1) Load body accessories eg. Jarican carrier,Oil can carrier
2) Back support and DAT frame support
 
 03-05-2016
152VANKOS & COMPANY
13/2, INDUSTRIAL ESTATE,

BIHAR
PIN : 800013
Phone : 0612 2262693
161) Vendor Code: 90VC8000131312S30317AACFV0092K
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: AACFV0092K
Size: S
1) Hydraulic Jack up to 100 Ton
2) 10 Ton Hydraulic Jack - VFJ/20/11/00032
 
 29-11-2016
153Varun Electrodes Pvt. Ltd.
H-56, Industrial Area,

Haryana
PIN : 132103
Phone : 0180-25680265
162) Vendor Code: 90VE1321031312S30526AABCV1126E
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: AABCV1126E
Size: S
   19-05-2017
163) Vendor Code: 90VE1321031312S30527AABCV1126E
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: AABCV1126E
Size: S
1) General purpose electrodes size - 2.5 to 6.3 mm
2) Low Hydrogen electrodes size - 2.5 to 6.3 mm
3) Stainless Steel electrodes size - 2.5 to 5 mm
4) Special purpose repair and maintenance electrodes size - 2.5 to 5 mm
5) Cast Iron electrodes size - 2.5 to 5 mm
6) Hard Facing electrodes size - 2.5 to 5 mm
7) Gauzing electrodes size - 2.5 to 5 mm
8) Stainless Steel MIG wire size - 0.8 to 1.6 mm
 
 20-05-2017
154Vetrivel Forgings
DP G-48 & 49, Sidco Industrial Estate, Kakkalur

Tamilnadu
PIN : 602003
Phone : 27661753
164) Vendor Code: 90VF6020031312S30512CHET10758G
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: CHET10758G
Size: S
1) Follower-322 337 0417
2) Coupling Flange- 2730 3530 5001
3) Shifter sleeve AGB - 322 282 0123
4) Ring for Oil Seal Inner -F 074 1111-3
5) Pin -PS 0932111
6) Ring for Oil Seal Outer -F 0741011-3
 
 10-03-2017
155VIJAYSHREE AUTOCOM LTD.
Premises No.9, 5th Phase, Industrial Area, Gamharia,

Jharkhand
PIN : 832108
Phone : 0657-6450224
165) Vendor Code: 90VA8321081312M30577CALV03366G
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: CALV03366G
Size: M
1) Assy. Fuel Tank-215447500102(V2)
 
 15-08-2020
156Vinir Engineering Pvt. Ltd.
102-104, Bommasandra Industrial Area,

Karnataka
PIN : 560099
Phone : 080-27832313
166) Vendor Code: 90VE5600991312M30475AAEFV2459C
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: AAEFV2459C
Size: M
1) Ferrous and Non Ferrous Closed Die Open Die Forgingsf weight rom 01 Kg. to 450 Kg and its machining.
 
 22-05-2016
157WHEELS INDIA LIMITED
21, Patullos Road,

TAMIL NADU
PIN : 600002
Phone : 044-26257121
167) Vendor Code: 90WI6000501311L30567CHEW00004E
Category: DDP,DP
TAN: CHEW00004E
Size: L
1) Disc Wheel-X3802014
 
 11-06-2020

Legend
CategorisationSize
DDP: Design, Development & ProductionL: Large
DP: Development & ProductionM: Medium
P: ProductionS: Small